Odbojka
 
 
 
 
 
DP v odb. na mivki U19 - drugi turnir - REZ. - ŽENSKE (Portorož - 2 igrišči - ob 10:00)
 
št. ekipa "A" ekipa "B" rezultat čas
1. krog
1 Lovšin / Morgan  --- / --- bye  0'
2  Mazej / Škerl Rifelj  Pavić / Morgan 0:2 (21:23, 15:23) 42'
3  Deželak / Letnik  Susman / Jeftenić 2:0 (21:7, 21:5) 22'
4  Jeretina / Žužek  Gostinčar / Kobilca 0:2 (7:21, 12:21) 26'
5  Gorišek / Calcina  --- / --- bye  0'
6  Stropnik / Brglez  Rogelj / Porovne Černe 0:2 (b.b.)  0'
7  Hrovat / Benedik Bevc  Lenček / Povirk 2:0 (21:5, 21:7) 21'
8  --- / ---  Pogačar / Kersnik bye 0'
2. krog   
9  Lovšin / Morgan  Pavić / Morgan 2:0 (21:16, 21:11) 35'
10 Deželak / Letnik Gostinčar / Kobilca 2:0 (21:13, 21:18) 35'
11  Gorišek / Calcina  Rogelj / Porovne Černe 2:1 (19:21, 21:11, 15:13) 48'
12  Hrovat / Benedik Bevc  Pogačar / Kersnik 0:2 (18:21, 20:22) 37'
poraženci - 13. mesto
13  --- / --- Lenček / Povirk bye 0'
14  Stropnik / Brglez --- / --- bye 0'
15  Jeretina / Žužek Susman / Jeftenić 2:0 (b.b.) 0'
16  Mazej / Škerl Rifelj  --- / ---  bye  0'
poraženci - 9. mesto
17 Lenček / Povirk Gostinčar / Kobilca 0:2 (12:21, 12:21) 30'
18  Stropnik / Brglez Pavić / Morgan 0:2 (b.b.) 0'
19 Jeretina / Žužek Hrovat / Benedik Bevc 0:2 (15:21, 16:21) 30'
20 Mazej / Škerl Rifelj Rogelj / Porovne Černe 1:2 (18:21, 23:21, 12:15) 55'
3. krog
21 Lovšin / Morgan Deželak / Letnik 2:0 (21:15, 21:10) 30'
22 Gorišek / Calcina Pogačar / Kersnik 2:1 (21:11, 15:21, 18:16) 46'
poraženci - 7. mesto
23  Gostinčar / Kobilca  Pavić / Morgan 2:0 (21:14, 21:18) 32'
24 Hrovat / Benedik Bevc Rogelj / Porovne Černe 2:0 (21:12, 21:16) 28'
poraženci - 5. mesto
25 Gostinčar / Kobilca Pogačar / Kersnik 1:2 (11:21, 21:16, 11:15) 51'
26  Hrovat/ Benedik Bevc  Deželak / Letnik 0:2 (20:22, 17:21) 35'
polfinale
27  Lovšin / Morgan Pogačar / Kersnik 2:0 (21:14, 21:19) 36'
28  Gorišek / Calcina Deželak / Letnik 2:1 (21:14, 14:21, 15:9) 40'
za 3. mesto
29  Pogačar / Kersnik  Deželak / Letnik 2:1 (18:21, 21:11, 16:14) 45'
finale
30  Lovšin / Morgan  Gorišek / Calcina 2:1 (21:13, 18:21, 15:13) 58'
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Vrstni red :
 
    1.  VC Portorož 8  Lovšin Tajda  Morgan Špela
    2.  VC Portorož  Gorišek Daja  Calcina Sabrina
    3.  Kersnik / Pogačar  Pogačar Eva  Kersnik Kaja
    4.  Deželak / Letnik  Deželak Mojca  Letnik Liza
    5.  Gostinčar / Kobilca  Gostinčar Lea  Kobilca Taja
     Niki  Hrovat Nika  Benedik Bevc Nika
    7.  VC Portorož 10  Pavić Karin  Morgan Špela
     Rogelj / Porovne Černe  Rogelj Eva  Porovne Černe Patricija
    9.  Lenček / Povirk  Lenček Patricija  Povirk Eva
     Jeretina / Žužek  Jeretina Klara  Žužek Lana
     Anja / Tjaša  Mazej Anja  Škerl Rifelj Tjaša
     VC Portorož 1014  Susman Eva  Jeftenić Vanja