Odbojka
 
 
 
 
 
DP v odb. na mivki U19 - drugi turnir - REZ. - MOŠKI (Portorož - 2 igrišči - ob 10:00)
 
št. ekipa "A" ekipa "B" rezultat čas
1. krog
1  Štojs / Randl Grunwald / Mauser 2:1 (21:23, 21:18, 16:14) 53'
2  Štojs / Rotovnik  --- / ---  bye 0'
3  Juvan / Pikl  Pernuš / Golob 0:2 (17:21, 18:21) 39'
4  Oder / Plevnik  Rojnik / Strojanšek 2:0 (21:9, 21:16) 28'
5  Marancina / Zorec  Marovt / Založnik 0:2 (15:21, 15:21) 38'
6  Pušnik / Škorjanec  Maklin / Maklin 0:2 (b.b.) 0'
7  Kovačič / Pušnar  Roj / Bažec 2:0 (21:14, 21:9) 23'
8  Gornik / Hodžič Šlejkovec  Drofelnik / Golob 2:0 (21:15, 21:9) 25'
2. krog   
9  Kumer / Valenčič Štojs / Randl 2:0 (21:10, 21:14) 24'
10  Štojs / Rotovnik  Udrih / Udrih 2:0 (21:19, 21:14) 36'
11  Stružnik / Žižmund Pernuš / Golob 2:0 (21:19, 21:15) 29'
12 Oder / Plevnik  Podobnik / Rotar 0:2 (16:21, 17:21) 35'
13  Mavsar / Mihelčič  Marovt / Založnik  2:0 (21:17, 21:13) 30'
14  Maklin / Maklin  Borič / Golob 0:2 (8:21, 13:21) 23'
15  Bošnjak / Rus  Kovačič / Pušnar 2:0 (21:7, 21:12) 32'
16  Gornik / Hodžič Šlejkovec  Marovt / Šijanec 0:2 (15:21, 15:21) 32'
poraženci - 17. mesto
17  Drofelnik / Golob  Štojs / Randl 0:2 (14:21, 12:21) 27'
18 Udrih / Udrih  Roj / Bažec 2:0 (21:10, 21:7) 25'
19  Pušnik / Škorjanec  Pernuš / Golob 0:2 (b.b.) 0'
20  Oder / Plevnik  Marancina / Zorec 2:0 (21:13, 23:21) 34'
21  Rojnik / Strojanšek  Marovt / Založnik  2:0 (21:16, 21:17)  32'
22  Maklin / Maklin  Juvan / Pikl 1:2 (15:21, 24:22, 4:15) 48'
23 --- / ---  Kovačič / Pušnar bye  0'
24  Gornik / Hodžič Šlejkovec  Grunwald / Mauser 2:0 (21:7, 21:10) 26'
3. krog
25  Kumer / Valenčič Štojs / Rotovnik 2:0 (21:4, 21:12) 24'
26 Stružnik / Žižmund Podobnik / Rotar  1:2 (15:21, 23:21, 8:15)  56'
27  Mavsar / Mihelčič Borič / Golob 1:2 (14:21, 21:19, 14:16) 58'
28  Bošnjak / Rus Marovt / Šijanec  0:2 (15:21, 21:23)  39'
poraženci - 13. mesto
29  Gornik / Hodžič Šlejkovec Kovačič / Pušnar 0:2 (19:21, 19:21) 33'
30 Juvan / Pikl Rojnik / Strojanšek 2:0 (21:18, 21:18) 35'
31  Oder / Plevnik Pernuš / Golob 2:0 (21:19, 21:15) 32'
32 Udrih / Udrih Štojs / Randl 1:2 (19:21, 21:12, 11:15) 45'
poraženci - 9. mesto
33  Kovačič / Pušnar Stružnik / Žižmund 0:2 (16:21, 23:25) 34'
34 Juvan / Pikl  Štojs / Rotovnik 2:0 (b.b.) 0'
35  Oder / Plevnik Bošnjak / Rus 2:1 (21:13, 18:21, 18:16) 50'
36  Štojs / Randl  Mavsar / Mihelčič  1:2 (21:17, 19:21, 14:16)  49'
4. krog
37 Kumer / Valenčič Podobnik / Rotar 2:0 (21:17, 21:18) 37'
38  Borič / Golob Marovt / Šijanec 0:2 (16:21, 17:21) 30'
poraženci - 7. mesto
39  Stružnik / Žižmund Juvan / Pikl 2:0 (21:13, 21:8) 22'
40 Oder / Plevnik Mavsar / Mihelčič 0:2 (12:21, 8:21) 31'
poraženci - 5. mesto
41 Stružnik / Žižmund Borič / Golob 1:2 (15:21, 21:11, 10:15) 45'
42 Mavsar / Mihelčič  Podobnik / Rotar 2:1 (18:21, 21:17, 15:13) 50'
polfinale
43 Kumer / Valenčič Borič / Golob 2:1 (21:10, 25:27, 15:8) 42'
44  Marovt / Šijanec Mavsar / Mihelčič 2:1 (19:21, 21:12, 15:8) 46'
za 3. mesto
45 Borič / Golob Mavsar / Mihelčič 1:2 (20:22, 21:17, 12:15) 60'
finale
46 Kumer / Valenčič Marovt / Šijanec 0:2 (18:21, 18:21) 36'
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Vrstni red :
 
    1.  Marovt / Šijanec  Marovt Nejc  Šijanec Miha
    2.  VC Portorož 9  Kumer Žiga  Valenčič Martin
    3.  Mavsar / Mihelčič  Mavsar Jure  Mihelčič Gregor
    4.  Borič / Golob  Borič Aljaž  Golob Vid
    5.  Stružnik / Žižmund  Stružnik Andraž  Žižmund Aljoša
     Calcit Volleyball  Podobnik Teo  Rotar Bor Jese
    7.  Juvan / Pikl  Juvan Maj  Pikl Vid
     Oder / Plevnik  Oder Bine  Plevnik Luka
    9.  VIENpi A&R  Kovačič Aleks  Pušnar Rok
     Štojs / Rotovnik  Štojs Timotej  Rotovnik Žan
     Bošnjak / Rus  Bošnjak Črtomir  Rus Jakob
     Štojs / Randl  Štojs Jernej  Randl Damjan
 

13.

 Gornik / Hodžič  Gornik Aljaž  Hodžič Šlejkovec Din
     Rojnik / Strojanšek  Rojnik Matic  Strojanšek Luka
     GD  Pernuš Gregor  Golob David
     Udrih & Udrih  Udrih Matic  Udrih Jaka
  17.  Grunwald / Mauser  Grunwald Manuel  Mauser Jan
     Team MM  Maklin Rok  Maklin Jure
     Marovt / Založnik  Marovt Anže  Založnik Tilen
     Show makers  Marancina Nik  Zorec Jan
     Roj / Bažec  Roj Jan  Bažec Matija
     Drofelnik & Golob  Drofelnik Jaša  Golob Peter Luka