Odbojka
 
 
 
 
 
DP U17 - drugi turnir - EKIPE - Notranje Gorice
 
   

 

urejena registracija    
     

MOŠKI

Ekipa igralce 1 roj. reg. tč. igralec 2 roj. reg. tč.
 Bošnjak / Rus  Bošnjak Črtomir 2000 93  Rus Jakob 2000 93 186
 Juvan / Pikl  Juvan Maj 2000 58  Pikl Vid 2000 58 116
 Štojs / Randl  Štojs Jernej 2000 55  Randl Damijan 2000 55 110
 Stružnik / Mori  Stružnik Andraž 2000 73  Mori Žiga 2000 35 108
 Grunwald / Mauser  Grunwald Manuel 2000 26  Mauser Jan 2000 21 47
 Peterka / Rus  Peterka Tilen 2002 19  Rus Luka 2003 19 38
 Rojnik / Strojanšek  Rojnik Matic 2000 15  Strojanšek Luka 2000 15 30
 Marancina / Roj  Marancina Nik 2000 18  Roj Jan 2000 6 24
 Šip / Terglav  Šip Domen 2001 5  Terglav Luka 2001   5 10
 GOvKamnik  Pregelj Žiga 2002

9

 Štebe Nik 2001 !!!

0

9
 Nik2  Drnovšek Nik 2003 2  Jerič Nik 2003 6 8
 VC Portorož  Calcina Martin 2002 4  Dulai Andrej 2002 4 8
 Vid & Luka  Primik Luka 2001 3  Ramšak Vid 2001 3 6
 Jerič / Resman  Resman Urh 2000 0  Jerič Nejc 2000 0 0
 MOK Krka  Gotenc Sašo 2000 0  Mišjak Maj 2000 0 0
 Vori / Šterman  Vori Žan 2001 0  Šterman Jure 2001 0 0
 Kučan / Krajcar  Kučan Aljaž 2000 0  Krajcar Val 2001 0 0
  

ŽENSKE

Ekipa igralce 1 roj. reg. tč. igralec 2 roj. reg. tč.
 Kersnik / Pogačar  Pogačar Eva 2000 195  Kersnik Kaja 2000 230 425
 VC Portorož 10  Pavić Karin 2000 91  Morgan Urška 2000 91 182
 VC Portorož 1014  Susman Eva 2000 35  Jeftenić Vanja 2000 35 70
 Lenček / Povirk  Lenček Patricija 2000 30  Povirk Eva 2000 30 60
 Ana & Jerca  Babnik Jeglič Ana 2002 22  Gril Jerca 2002 22 44
 ŽOK Novo mesto II  Vrhovec Lara 2001 10  Smolič Ema 2003 14 24
 Urša & Neža  Malačič Urša 2000 15  Fajt Fišter Neža 2002 5 20
 Labda beach center  Vnuk Maša 2001 10  Kutnjak Sara 2000 10 20
 Tinks  Tomažič Iris 2000 10  Kovačič Tinkara 2000 10 20
 Kisknot  Poštuvan Tina 2002 8  Kotnik Anja 2001 8 16
 Živkovič / Kordež  Živković Mia Lola 2002 6  Kordež Žana 2002 4 10
 M&M  Glinšek Maruša 2001 5  Dajčman Maja 2001 5 10
 Ajda in Lana  Uranjek Ajda 2000

3

 Črnila Lana 2000

0

3
 Kodrič / Ertl  Kodrič Alina 2001 0  Ertl Anja 2001   0 0
 Calcit  Eva&Eva  Seretin Eva 2002 0  Suhadolčan Eva 2002 0 0
 ŽOK Novo mesto III  Merslavič Živa 2001   0  Merslavič Žana 2001   0 0
 ŽOK Novo mesto I  Jandrić Ivana 2001   0  Dular Ana 2001 0 0