Odbojka
 
 
 
 
 
DP v odbojki na mivki U13 - drugi turnir - EKIPE
 
   

 

urejena registracija  

 (interne točke - U13)

     

DEČKI

Ekipa igralce 1 roj. reg. tč. igralec 2 roj. reg. tč.
 ZMVF JekloBrač  Jeklin Primož 2004 50,0  Bračko Rok 2004 50,0 100
 ŠD Loka Žužemberk  Legan Jure 2004 42,5  Travnik Mohor 2004 42,5 85
 ZMVF GregaNejc  Najdič Nejc 2006 35,0  Okroglič Grega 2004 35,0 70
 Calcit Volleyball  Okorn Miha 2005 20,0  Blaževič Luka 2005 20,0 40
 Calcit Volleyball 2  Krt Timotej 2004 15,0  Mujanovič Nik 2004 15,0 30
 Gnamuš / Popovič  Gnamuš Klemen 2005 15,0  Popovič Jan 2005 15,0 30
 MOK Kočevje  Kalan Jure 2004 12,5  Drobnič Rok 2006 12,5 25
 Cestnik volley 1  Cestnik Kimi 2004 20,0  Kurent Nik 2005 0,0 20
 Kralja  Grobin Nejc 2005   10,0  Živković Marko 2004 10,0 20
 Calcit Volleyball 1  Babnik Gašper 2005 7,5  Sladič Enej 2005 12,5 20
 Juvan / Štrumelj  Juvan Lan 2006 10,0  Štrumelj Timor 2004 10,0 20
 Marovt / Vrbovšek  Marovt Luka 2005 7,5  Vrbovšek Dominik 2005 7,5 15
 Eminem  Karadža Pevc Matevž 2005 7,5  Kosanc Miha 2005 7,5 15
 Kržič / Šip  Kržič Jošt 2005 7,5  Šip Matic 2006 7,5 15
 Cestnik team 2  Cestnik Jaka 2007 7,5  Pogačar Tilen 2005 7,5 15
 OK Fužinar  Dobrodel David 2005 7,5  Pakar Jurij 2004 7,5 15

 

DEKLICE

Ekipa igralce 1 roj. reg. tč. igralec 2 roj. reg. tč.
 ZMVF Primafoto  Podjavoršek Deja 2004 50,0  Šimič Pia 2004 50,0 100,0
 Lukman / Grubišič Čabo  Grubišić Čabo Julija 2004 42,5  Lukman Ana 2005 42,5 85,0
 Urška in Daša  Cikać Urška 2004 35,0  Klajžar Daša 2004 35,0 70,0
 Frog team  Gorjup Ula 2005 27,5  Zajc Ana 2005 27,5 55,0
 VCP 2  Cvitanović Meral 2004 12,5  Krajnc Lin 2004 12,5 25,0
 Šentvid 2  Kostič Sanja 2004 0,0  Peklaj Sara 2004 12,5 12,5
 Legende  Lipuš Timeja 2004 12,5  Štojs Scarlett 2004 12,5 25,0
 VCP 1  Mujič Diana 2005 12,5  Noemi Cristini 2005 12,5 25,0
 Calcit Maja&Sara  Muršak Sara 2004 20,0  Pivec Maja 2004 0,0 20,0
 Calcit volleyball  Zemljič Nika 2005 10,0  Ogrinec Eva 2004 10,0 20,0
 VCP4  Jeršan Tia 2004 10,0  Mislej Juni 2004   0,0 10,0
 VCP3  Toplek Patricija 2004 10,0  Petrovič Šejla 2004   0,0 10,0
 Cestnik team 1  Bednjanič Neža 2004 0,0  Posedel Rima 2005 0,0 0,0
 Katan  Zagajšek Tiana 2005   0,0  Verk Katarina 2004   0,0 0,0
 Best team  Strnad Alja 2005 0,0  Gajanovič Sanja 2004 0.0 0,0
 Cestnik team 2  Donko Živa 2006 0,0  Donko Zoja 2008 0,0 0,0