Odbojka
 
 
 
 
 
Državno prvenstvo v odbojki na mivki U13 - prvi turnir - REZULTATI - DEKLICE
 
št. ekipa "A" ekipa "B" rezultat čas
1. krog
1 Mujič / Noemi  --- / ---  bye  
2  Milenkovič / Peklaj  Cikač / Klajžar 0:1 (11:21)  
3  --- / ---  Muršak / Javornik  bye  
4  Lukman / Grubišič  Cvitanović / Krajnc 1:0 (21:08)  
5  Jeršan / Toplek  Gorjup / Zajc 0:1 (01:21)  
6  Šiftar / Jarc  Kavnik / Miklavec 0:1 (19:21)  
7  Zemljič / Ogrinec  Vidali / Vovk 0:1 (15:21)  
8  Lipuš / Štojs  Podjavoršek / Šimič 0:1 (09:21)  
2. krog   
9  Mujič / Noemi Cikač / Klajžar 0:1 (12:21)  
10  Muršak / Javornik Lukman / Grubišič 0:1 (15:21)  
11  Gorjup / Zajc Kavnik / Miklavec 1:0 (21.12)  
12  Vidali / Vovk Podjavoršek / Šimič 0:1 (12:21)  
poraženci - 13. mesto
13  Lipuš / Štojs Zemljič / Ogrinec 1:0 (21:19)  
14  Šiftar / Jarc  Jeršan / Toplek 1:0 (21:19)  
15 Cvitanović / Krajnc  --- / ---

bye

 
16 Milenkovič / Peklaj  --- / --- bye  
poraženci - 9. mesto
17 Lipuš / Štojs Muršak / Javornik 0:1 (19:21)  
18 Šiftar / Jarc  Mujič / Noemi 1:0 (21:19)  
19 Cvitanović / Krajnc Vidali / Vovk 0:1 (08:21)  
20 Milenkovič / Peklaj Kavnik / Miklavec 0:1 (18:21)  
3. krog
21 Cikač / Klajžar Lukman / Grubišič 0:1 (19:21)  
22 Gorjup / Zajc Podjavoršek / Šimič 0:1 (18:21)  
poraženci - 7. mesto
23 Muršak / Javornik Šiftar / Jarc 1:0 (21:11)  
24 Vidali / Vovk Kavnik / Miklavec 1:0 (21:14)  
poraženci - 5. mesto
25 Muršak / Javornik Gorjup / Zajc 0:1 (15:21)  
26 Vidali / Vovk Cikač / Klajžar 0:1 (15:21)  
polfinale
27 Lukman / Grubišič Gorjup / Zajc

2:0 (15:08, 15:07)

 
28 Podjavoršek / Šimič Cikač / Klajžar

2:1 (16:14, 13:15, 15:13)

 
za 3. mesto
29 Gorjup / Zajc Cikač / Klajžar 1:2 (12:15, 15:11, 07:15)  
finale
30 Lukman / Grubišič Podjavoršek / Šimič 1:2 (15:08, 12:15, 13:15)  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
VRSTNI RED :
 
    1. ZMVF Primafoto Podjavoršek Daja Šimič Pia
    2. Ana / Julija Lukman Ana Grubišič Čabo Julija
    3. Urša in Daša Cikač Urška Klajžar Daša
    4. Frog Team Gorjup Ula Zajc Ana
    5. OK Calcit Kamnik 5 Muršak Sara Javornik Živa
    Legende 2 Vidali Neja Vovk Anja
    7. Šentvid 1 Šiftar Mija Jarc Neža
    Volleytwins Kavnik Tinkara Miklavec Kiara
    9. Legende Lipuš Timeja Štojs Scarlett
    VCP 3 Mujič Diana Neomi Cristina
    VCP 1 Cvitanovič Meral Krajnc Lin
    Šentvid 2 Milenkovič Nina Peklaj Sara
 

13.

Calcit Volleyball Zemljič Nika Ogrinec Eva
    VCP 2 Jeršan Tia Toplek Patricija