Odbojka
 
 
 
 
 
Mežica open 2016 - MOŠKI
 
 

Mežica - petek 05.08.2016 - začetek prve tekme ob 15:00

 
št. ekipa "A" ekipa "B" rezultat čas
1. krog
1 Rainer / Čuk : Gavrilov / Milić 2:0 (21:15, 21:10) 38'
2 Pokeršnik / Boženk : Kasnik / Plesec 2:0 (21:15, 21:18) 30'
3 Prikeržnik / Stravnik : Drobnič / Košenina 0:2 (14:21, 17:21) 30'
4 Krže / Pungerl : Markovič / Ribič 2:1 (21:15, 14:21, 15:12 45'
2. krog   
5 Dumek / Perušič : Rainer / Čuk 2:0 (21:16, 21:14) 35'
6 Pokeršnik / Boženk : Vincius / Marcio 2:1 (21:14, 15:21, 15:11) 51'
7 Željkovič / Silić : Drobnič / Košenina 2:0 (21:18, 21:16) 37'
8 Krže / Pungerl : Zemljak / Pokeršnik 0:2 (12:21, 14:21) 28'
poraženci - 9. mesto
9 Gavrilov / Milić : Drobnič / Košenina 0:2 (17:21, 18:21) 34'
10 Kasnik / Plesec : Krže / Pungerl 2:0 (21:30, 21:13) 32'
11 Prikeržnik / Stravnik : Rainer / Čuk 1:2 (21:18, 10:21, 12:15) 41'
12 Markovič / Ribič : Vincius / Marcio 0:2 (12:21, 18:21)

37'

3. krog

13 Dumek / Perušič : Pokeršnik / Boženk 2:1 (17:21, 21:13, 15:12) 60'
14 Željkovič / Silić : Zemljak / Pokeršnik 0:2 (14:21, 13:21) 38'
poraženci - 7. mesto
15 Drobnič / Košenina : Kasnik / Plesec 2:1 (22:20, 18:21, 15:13) 55'
16 Rainer / Čuk : Vincius / Marcio 0:2 (11:21, 21:23) 38'
poraženci - 5. mesto
17 Pokeršnik / Boženk : Drobnič / Košenina 2:0 (21:11, 21:13) 30'
18 Željkovič / Silić : Vincius / Marcio 1:2 (21:15, 17:21, 14:16) 66'
polfinale
19 Zemljak / Pokeršnik : Pokeršnik / Boženk 2:0 (21:17, 22:20) 44'
20 Dumek / Perušič : Vincius / Marcio 0:2 (20:22, 14:21)

48'

za 3. mesto
21 Pokeršnik / Boženk : Dumek / Perušič 2:0 (21:18, 21:14) 42'
finale
22 Zemljak / Pokeršnik : Vincius / Marcio 2:1 (22:20, 22:24, 15:08) 67'
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
   1.  Pokeršnik Jan  SLO    Zemljak Nejc  SLO  
   2.  Vinicius Gomes  BRA    Marcio Gaudie Ley  BRA  
   3.  Pokeršnik Danijel  SLO    Boženk Tadej  SLO  
   4.  Dumek Jan  CZE    Perušič Ondrej  CZE  
   5.  Drobnič Sergej  SLO    Košenina Alan  SLO  
     Željkoviić Iva  CRO    Silić Filip  CRO  
   7.  Kasnik Jure  SLO    Plesec Vasja  SLO  
     Reiner Christian  AUT    Čuk David  SLO  
   9.  Markovič Borut  SLO    Ribič Aleksander  SLO  
     Prikeržnik Jernej  SLO    Stravnik Samo  SLO  
     Krže Uroš  SLO    Pungerl Miha  SLO  
     Gavrilov Aleksandar  SRB    Milić Miloš  SRB  
  13.  Prikeržnik Matej  SLO    Port Urh  SLO  
     Lednik Nace  SLO    Prepotnik Viljem  SLO  
  15.  Primik Luka  SLO    Ramšak Vid  SLO  
     Ocepek Damir  SLO    Maze Mark  SLO  
  17.  Pucnik Luka  SLO    Kukuljan Vasja  SLO