Odbojka
 
 
 
 
 
Finalne tekme - DP U21
 
 

Državno prvenstvo v odbojki na mivki

MOŠKI - U21 - finalni tekmi

 

za 3. mesto

 Kongresni trg Ljubljana, 30.07.2015 ob 14:50

             
   Renko David / Vrhovšek Ivan 2 21 21    
             
   Maraž Mark / Košenina Alan  0 17 16    
   

za 1. mesto

 Kongresni trg Ljubljana, 30.07.2015 ob 21:30

             
   Donik Žiga / Drobnič Sergej  2  21 19 15  
             
   Vrhunc Jernej / Marovt Nejc  1  12  21 11  
             
 

Državno prvenstvo v odbojki na mivki

ŽENSKE - U21 - finalni tekmi

 

za 3. mesto

 Kongresni trg Ljubljana, 30.07.2015 ob 14:00

             
   Grubišič Čabo Barbara / Mihalinec Katja  2 23 21  15  
             
   Stegel Pija / Čuk Nina  1  25  14 11  
   

za 1. mesto

 Kongresni trg Ljubljana, 30.07.2015 ob 20:40

             
   Jančar Tjaša / Lovšin Nina 1  21 16 9  
             
   Morgan Špela / Lovšin Tajda 2  19 21  15  
             
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
KONČNI VRSTNI RED
 

MOŠKI - U21

 

ŽENSKE - U21

         
  1.  Donik Žiga / Drobnič Sergej     1.  Morgan Špela / Lovšin Tajda
  2.  Vrhunc Jernej / Marovt Nejc     2.  Jančar Tjaša / Lovšin Nina
  3.  Renko David / Vrhovšek Ivan     3.  Grubišič Čabo Barbara / Mihalinec Katja
  4.  Maraž Mark / Košenina Alan     4.  Stegel Pija / Čuk Nina
  5.  Šijanec Miha / Plahutnik Gašper     5.  Kobilica Taja / Gostinčar Lea
   Dulai Aleksander / Levačič Patrik     6.  Kersnik Kaja / Pogačar Eva
  7.  Zorec Tom / Mežnar Sebastian     7.  Dolenc Kaja / Mijoč Helena
  8.  Kumer Žiga / Tepič Aleksandar     8.  Polanec Nuša / Sužnik Karmina
   Pušnik Matevž / Škorjanec Marsel      Reberšek Elizabet / Porovne Černe Patricija
 10.  Marancina Nik / Zorec Jan    10.  Hrovat Nika / Benedik Bevc Nika
 11.  Klinc Dominik / Lobnik Matjaž      Deželak Mojca / Letnik Liza
   Udrih Matic / Možič Rok    12.  Fabjan Katarina / Rogelj Eva
   Mihelčič Gregor / Mavsar Jure    13.  Rus Zala / Domevščik Barbara
   Rotovnik Žan / Štojs Timorej    14.  Morgan Urška / Marancina Sabina
   Kralj Luka / Kovačič Aleksandar    15.  Ščuka Lana / Pahor Maja
   Udrih Matic / Bukšek Tilen    16.  Hribar Duša / Lužovec Špela
 17.  Gornik / Hodžič Šlejkovec      Dubonosova Alexandra / Žnidar Anastasija
   Apat  Anže/ Majer Aljaž    18.  Zatkovič Eva / Hribar Karin
   Kocjančič Jani / Kaluža Martin      Bukovec Vesna / Bukovec Špela
 20.  Križman Simon / Jovanovič Tilen    20. Vajd Nina / Kralj Nika
   Henčič Sebastjan / Grabnar Ervin