Odbojka
 
 
 
 
 
Finalne tekme - DP U19
 
 

Državno prvenstvo v odbojki na mivki

MOŠKI - U19 - finalni tekmi

 

za 3. mesto

 Kongresni trg Ljubljana, 30.07.2015 ob 13:10

             
   Dulai Aleksander / Levačič Patrik  2  21 21    
             
   Mihelčič Gregor / Mavsar Jure  0  15  12    
   

za 1. mesto

 Kongresni trg Ljubljana, 30.07.2015 ob 19:50

             
   Kumer Žiga / Tepič Aleksander  2  21  24    
             
   Šijanec Miha / Plahutnik Gašper  0  14  22    
             
 

Državno prvenstvo v odbojki na mivki

ŽENSKE - U19 - finalni tekmi

 

za 3. mesto

 Kongresni trg Ljubljana, 30.07.2015 ob 12:20

             
   Grubišič Čabo Barbara / Mihalinec Katja 2  16 21  15  
             
   Stegel Pija / Čuk Nina  1 21 13  10  
   

za 1. mesto

 Kongresni trg Ljubljana, 30.07.2015 ob 19:00

             
   Marušič Špela / Marušič Polona 1  17 21 8  
             
   Lovšin Tajda / Morgan Špela 2  21  15 15  
             
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
KONČNI VRSTNI RED
 

MOŠKI - U19

 

ŽENSKE - U19

         
  1.  Kumer Žiga / Tepič Aleksander     1.  Lovšin Tajda / Morgan Špela
  2.  Šijanec Miha / Plahutnik Gašper     2.  Marušič Špela / Marušič Polona
  3.  Dulai Aleksander / Levačič Patrik     3.  Mihalinc Katja / Grubišič Čabo Barbara
  4.  Mihelčič Gregor / Mavsar Jure     4.  Stegel Pija / Čuk Nina
  5.  Mežnar Sebastian / Marc Žan     5.  Dolenc Kaja / Mijoč Helena
   Marovt Nejc / Oder Bine     6.  Kobilica Taja / GostinčarLea
  7.  Kralj Luka /Kovačič Aleks      Hribar DUša / Lužovec Špela
  8.  Čopi Žiga /Mejal Primož    8.  Calcina Sabrina/ Gorišek Daja
  9.  Bukšek Tilen /Udrih Matic      Reberšek Elizabet / Porovne Černe Patricija
   Štojs Timotej / Rotovnik Žan    10.  Fabjan Katarina / Rogelj Eva
   Možič Rok / Udrih Jaka      Kersnik Kaja / Pogačar Eva
   Maček Jan  / Ribič Ažbe    12.  Hrovat Nika / Benedikt Bevc Nika
 13.  Pleša  Jernej / Golob Vid    13.  Kralj Nika / Vajd Nina
 14  Gornik / Hodžič Šlejkovec    14  Špoljarič Ana / Pibernik Ana
   Vilar Blaž / Stele Jon      Deželak Mojca / Letnik Liza
   Papež Žan / Pečjak Žiga      Rus Zala / Domevščik Barbara
 17.  Marovt Anže/ Ibrišimovič Gal    17.  Bračko Brina / Kovačec Lara
   Juvan Maj / Poštuvan Tim      Jakopič Lea / Herič Urša
   Gornik Aljaž/ Šimenc Noel      Mohorič Veronika / Zavedlav Živa
   Stružnik Andraž / Žižmund Aljoša      Šalinovič Ana Kristina / Fišer Nika
 21.  Zorec Jan / Marancina Nik      Mazej Anja / Škerl Rifelj Tjaša
   Mynt Jon / Vidmar Maks      Bukovec Vesna / Pratneker Neža
   Marovt A nže/ Štojs Jernej      Žontar Ana / Mohorič Veronika
   Primik Luka/ Herodež Kristjan    24.  Hribar K/ Zatkovič
   Mauser Jan / Marancina Nik      Štern Ana / Berglez Pia
   Resman Urh / Jerič Nejc      Šavc Maša / Perklar Nika
         Manojlovič Bojana /Peršak Sara