Odbojka
 
 
 
 
 
Finalne tekme - DP U15
 
 

Državno prvenstvo v odbojki na mivki

MOŠKI - U15 - finalni tekmi

 

za 3. mesto

 Kongresni trg Ljubljana, 30.07.2015 ob 09:50

             
   Fužir Urban / Stožir Luka  2  21 21    
             
   Bračko Rok / Šerkezi Jan  0  19  14    
   

za 1. mesto

 Kongresni trg Ljubljana, 30.07.2015 ob 16:30

             
   Možič Rok / Udrih Jaka  2  21  21    
             
   Hafner Urban / Marovt Anže  0  6  14    
             
 

Državno prvenstvo v odbojki na mivki

ŽENSKE - U15 - finalni tekmi

 

za 3. mesto

 Kongresni trg Ljubljana, 30.07.2015 ob 09:00

             
   Benussi Amedea / Pavlovič Lana  2  16 21 15  
             
   Zdovc Sporer Žana / Božič Maša  1  21 14  4  
   

za 1. mesto

 Kongresni trg Ljubljana, 30.07.2015 ob 15:40

             
   Bulc Katarina / Zdešar Nina 2  21 21    
             
   Zatkovič Eva / Orelj Maša  0  19 17    
             
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
KONČNI VRSTNI RED
 

MOŠKI - U15

 

ŽENSKE - U15

         
  1.  Možič Rok / Udrih Jaka     1.  Bulc Katarina / Zdešar Nina
  2.  Hafner Urban / Marovt Anže     2.  Zatkovič Eva / Orelj Maša
  3.  Fužir Urban / Stožir Luka     3.  Benussi Amadea / Pavlovič Lana
  4.  Bračko Rok / Šarkezi Jan     4.  Zdovc Sporer Žana / Božič Maša
  5.  Zorec Jan / Calcina Martin     5.  Strgar Neja / Habjan Neja
  6.  Krajnc Anej / Pfeiffer Benjamin     6.  Medved Ela/ Žigon Ana
   Maček Anže / Brovč Jaka     7.  Spoljaric Zala / Seretin Eva
   Fajfar Matic / Urana Jakob     8.  Umaut Zala / Manojlovič Jana
   Rutar Enej / Murkovič Leon      Koletnik Hana / Bevc neja
 10.  Strdin Žiga / Sip Domen    10.  Pravdič Pia / Kodrič Anja
   Vinkovič Dino / Magašič      Kern Maruša / Deželak Manca
   Andrejc Domen / Svetek Jakob      Uranjek Zarja / Črnila Vita
   Vezjak Jaro / Vezjak Peter    13.  Mohorič Katjuša / Mohorič Julija
 14.  Dulai Andrej / Mežnar Matevž      Dajčman Maja / Glinšek Maruša
   Šen Klemen / Brovč Jaka    15.  Žigart Janja / Žigart Žana
   Šip  Domen/ Peterka Tilen      Lovka Nika / Oderlap Tara
   Rozman Črt / Podboj Nik    17.  Pavlič Karolina / Vnuk maša
   Košir Jakob / Strdin Žiga      Hočevar Ema / Poštuvan Tina
 19.  Maček Anže / Šusto Jure    19.  Babnik Jelič Ana/ Gril Jerca
   Primik Luka / Herodež Kristjan      Umnik Hana / Umnik Ula
  Terglav Luka / Krajnc Anej    21.  Alibegić Hana / Stražišar Lea
         Urbanc Đukič Gaja / Grabec Ana
         Prinčič Pika / Balaj Leonora
         Balkovec Ema / Kordež Žana
         Škerlavaj Lara / Logožar Triša