Odbojka
 
 
 
 
 
SEP open 2015 - rezultati kvalifikacij - MOŠKI
 

t.

igr. ekipa 1 ekipa 2 rezultat čas
           
M1 1  Kosmina/Ožbalt  Pungerl/Berčič  2:0 (16:14, 15:9)  25'
M2 2  Gostiša/Jereb  --/--  bye  0'
M3 1  Klemenčič/Zagorc  --/--  bye  0'
M4 2  Boženk/Novak  Vrabl/Žavbi  2:0 (15:12, 15:12)  27'
M5 1  Novljan/Akrap  Zupančič/Černač  2:0 (15:10, 19:17)  35'
M6 2  Zupanc/Vrhunc  --/--  bye  0'
M7 1  Krže/Čuk  --/--  bye  0'
M8 1  Moljk/Uršič  Musar/Drobnič  0:2 (14:16, 14:16)  25'
M9 1  Zemljak/Planinc  Kosmina/Ožbalt  2:0 (15:3, 15:5) 18'
M10 1  Gostiša/Jereb  Merkun/Ribič  2:1(12:15,15:11,12:8)  50'
M11 1  Kumer/Zorec  Klemenčič/Zagorc  2:1(15:10,8:15,12:10)  30'
M12 1  Boženk/Novak  Renko/Vrhovšek  2:0 (15:11, 15:4)  27'
M13 1  Tomazin/Košir  Novljan/Akrap  0:2 (8:15, 9:15)  31'
M14 1  Zupanc/Vrhunc  Ogrinc/Mulec  1:2(15:11, 10:15,8:12)  40'
M15 1  Marovt/Plahutnik  Krže/Čuk  2:1(16:14,9:15,1:11)  43'
M16 1  Musar/Drobnič  Pokeršnik/Pulko  0:2 (11:15, 5:15)  24'
M17 1  Moljk/Uršič  Kosmina/Ožbalt  2:1(15:12,13:15,12:10)  48'
M18 1  Merkun/Ribič  --/--  bye  0'
M19 1  --/--  Klemenčič/Zagorc  bye  0'
M20 1  Renko/Vrhovšek  Zupančič/Černač  2:0 (15:12, 15:11)  25'
M21 1  Vrabl/Žavbi  Tomazin/Košir  1:2(9:15,15:11,6:12)  45'
M22

1

 Zupanc/Vrhunc  --/--  bye  0'
M23 1  --/--  Krže/Čuk  bye  0'
M24 1  Musar/Drobnič  Pungerl/Berčič  0:2 (5:15, 12:15)  19'
M25 1  Zemljak/Planinc  Gostiša/Jereb  2:0 (15:8, 15:9) 27'
M26 1  Kumer/Zorec  Boženk/Novak  0:2 (8:15, 9:15)  26'
M27 1  Novljan/Akrap  Ogrinc/Mulec  2:0 (15:13, 15:13)  33'
M38 1  Marovt/Plahutnik  Pokeršnik/Pulko  1:2(15:13,8:15,8:12) 42'
M29 1  Pungerl/Berčič  Krže/Čuk  0:2 (10:15, 10:15) 30'
M30  1  Zupanc/Vrhunc  Tomazin/Košir  2:0 (15:10, 18:16)  29'
M31 1  Renko/Vrhovšek  Klemenčič/Zagorc  2:0 (15:7, 15:10)  28'
M32 1  Merkun/Ribič  Moljk/Uršič  2:1(11:15,15:9,12:9)  49'
M33 1  Krže/Čuk  Kumer/Zorec  2:0 (15:11, 20:18) 36'
M34 1  Zupanc/Vrhunc  Gostiša/Jereb  2:0 (15:10, 15:12)  29'
M35 1  Renko/Vrhovšek  Marovt/Plahutnik  2:1(8:15,15:10,12:10)  38'
M36 1  Merkun/Ribič  Ogrinc/Mulec  2:1(15:11,17:19,12:9) 46'
M39 1  Krže / Čuk  Zupanc / Vrhunc  0:2 (16:18, 13:15)  30'
M40 1  Renko / Vrhovšek  Merkun / Ribič  2:0 (15:11, 15:8)  36'