Odbojka
 
 
 
 
 
SEP open 2015 - ŽENSKE
 
t. sk. ura igr. ekipa 1 ekipa 2 rezultat čas
Ž1 A 9:00 2  Morgan Š. / Morgan U.  Fabjan K. / Rogelj  1:2(21:14,19:21,11:15) 58'
Ž2 B 9:45 2  Kobilca / Gostinčar  Turk / Handanovič  0:2 (19:21, 18:21) 40'
Ž3 C 10.30 2  Kontrec / Pene  Seničar / Krajnc  2:0 (21:14, 21:10) 35'
Ž4 D 11:15 2  Stegel / Čuk  Fabjan E. / Potokar  0:2 (17:21, 17:21)  42'
Ž5 A 12:00 2  Roško / Tadić [CRO]  Morgan Š. / Morgan U.  2:0 (21:10, 21:17) 42'
Ž6 B 12:45 2  Matić / Prenc [CRO]  Kobilca / Gostinčar  1:2(21:15,20:22,12:15) 37'
Ž7 C 13:30 2  Vrbanc / Cota [CRO]  Kontrec / Pene  2:1(22:24,21:17,15:11) 70'
Ž8 D 14:15 2  Lovšin / Gorišek  Stegel / Čuk  2:1(21:12,17:21,16:14) 55'
Ž9 A 15:00 2  Fabjan K. / Rogelj  Roško / Tadić [CRO]  0:2 (12:21, 18:21) 40'
Ž10 B 15:45 2  Turk / Handanovič  Matić / Prenc [CRO]  2:0 (b.b.) 0'
Ž11 C 16:30 2  Seničar / Krajnc  Vrbanc / Cota [CRO]  0:2 (7:21, 13:21) 33'
Ž12 D 17:15 2  Fabjan E. / Potokar  Lovšin / Gorišek  2:1(21:18,18:21,15:13) 52'
Ž13 1/4 18:00 2  Roško / Tadić  Kobilca / Gostinčar  2:0 (21:11, 21:11) 30'
Ž14 1/4 18:45 1  Fabjan E. / Potokar  Kontrec / Pene  1:2(13:21,21:17,11:15) 57'
Ž15 1/4 19:30 1  Turk / Handanovič  Fabjan K. / Rogelj  2:1(21:15,21:23,15:6) 49'
Ž16 1/4 20:15 1  Vrbanc / Cota  Lovšin / Gorišek  1:2(21:17,20:22,8:15) 46'
t. sk. ura igr. ekipa 1 ekipa 2 rezultat čas
Ž17 1/2  14:00 1  Roško / Tadić  Kontrec / Pene  1:2(21:19,17:21,12:15) 64'
Ž18 1/2  15:00 1  Turk / Handanovič  Lovšin / Gorišek  2:1(21:18,23:25,15:9) 60'
Ž19 za 3.  18:00 1  Roško / Tadić  Lovšin  / Gorišek  2:1(11:21,21:15,15:11) 45'
Ž20 F  21:00 1  Kontrec / Pene  Turk / Handanovič  0:2 (10:21, 19:21) 35'
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
SEP open 2015 - SKUPINE - ŽENSKE
 
 

SKUPINA "A"

1 2 3

M

1  Roško / Tadić [CRO]   2:0  2:0 I
 Roško / Tadić   (21:10,21:17)  (21:12,21:18)
2  VC Portorož najvišje 0:2    1:2  III
 Morgan Š. / Morgan U.  (10:21,17:21)    (21:14,19:21,11:15)
3  Fabjan / Rogelj 0:2 2:1    II
 Fabjan K. / Rogelj (12:21,18:21)  (14:21,21:19,15:11)  

 

 

SKUPINA "B"

1 2 3

M

1  Matić / Prenc [CRO]   1:2  0:2 III
 Matić / Prenc   (21:15,20:22,12:15) (b.b.)
2  Kipling Vienpi  2:1    0:2 II
 Kobilca / Gostinčar (15:21,22:20,15:12)    (19:21,18:21)
3  Malija team - Vital  2:0  2:0    I
 Turk / Handanovič  (b.b.)  (21:19,21:18)  

 

 

SKUPINA "C"

1 2 3

M

1  Vrbanc / Cota [CRO]   2:1 2:0  I
 Vrbanc / Cota    (22:24,21:17,15:11)  (21:7,21:13)
2  Free style 1:2   2:0 II
 Kontrec / Pene  (24:22,17:21,11:15)    (21:14,21:10)
3  Mateja&Evelin team 0:2 0:2   III
 Seničar / Krajnc  (7:21,13:21)  (14:21,10:21)  

 

 

SKUPINA "D"

1 2 3

M

1  VC Portorož 1    2:1 1:2  II
 Lovšin / Gorišek   (21:12,17:21,16:14)  (18:21,21:18,13:15)
2  VC Portorož 2 1:2   0:2 III
 Stegel / Čuk  (12:21,21:17,14:16)    (17:21,17:21)
3  Sberbank 2:1  2:0    I
 Fabjan E. / Potokar (21:18,18:21,15:13)  (21:17,21:17)  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
SEP open 2015 - končni vrstni red - ŽENSKE
 

VRSTNI RED

   1.  Malija team - Vital  Turk Kaja  Handanovič Elmina
   2.  Free style  Kontrec Nina  Pene Mojca
   3.  Roško / Tadič  Roško Maja  Tadić Antea
   4.  VC Portorož 1  Lovšin Tajda  Gorišek Daja
   5.  Kipling Vienpi  Kobilca Taja  Gostinčar Lea
     Sberbank  Fabjan Erika  Potokar Monika
     Fabjan / Rogelj  Fabjan Katarina  Rogelj Eva
     ZGB Jarun  Vrbanc Valentina  Cota Nives
  9.  VC Portorož 2  Stegel Pija  Čuk Nina
     Mateja&Evelin team  Seničar Mateja  Krajnc Evelin
     Matić / Prenc [CRO]  Matić Martina  Prenc Ema
     VC Portorož ajvišje  Morgan Špela  Morgan Urška
  13.  Eva&Ana  Pogačar Eva  Pibernik Ana
     Vital  Dolenc Kaja  Letnik Liza
  15.  Black&Pink  Rus Zala  Domevščik Barbara
     BVC Portorož - rižot - IN  Snedec Natalija  Zupan Eva
     VC Portorož  Reberšek Elizabet  Porovne Černe Patricija
     NIKI  Hrovat Nika  Benedik Bevc Nika