Odbojka
 
 
 
 
 
MEŽICA OPEN - 13. do 15. avgust 2015 - GLAVNI TURNIR
 
št. ekipa "A" ekipa "B" rezultat čas
1. krog
 1 Ribič/Zagorc : Zhukouski/Pribanić 1:2 (21:17, 15:21, 09:15) 45'
 2 Krže/Čuk : Stravnik/Prikeržnik 2:0 (21:15, 21:19) 36'
 3 Plahutnik/Košenina : Tomažin/Košir 0:2 (19:21, 18:21) 35'
 4 Ivartnik/Stane : Petek/Šavc 0:2 (08:21, 00:21) 7'
2. krog   
5 Erpič/Zemljak : Zhukouski/Pribanić 2:0 (21:16, 21:18) 35'
6 Krže/Čuk : Silić/Zeljković 0:2 (18:21, 17;21) 33'
7 Pokeršnik/Boženk : Tomažin/Košir 2:1 (21:15, 19:21, 15:09) 48'
8 Petek/Šavc : Mohorič/Ponikvar 0:2 (08:21, 08:21) 25'
poraženci - 9. mesto
9 Ivartnik/Stane : Zhukouski/Pribanić 0:2 b.b.  
10 Plahutnik/Košenina : Krže/Čuk 2:0 (21:15, 21:19) 33'
11 Stravnik/Prikeržnik : Tomažin/Košir 2:0 (25:23, 21:16) 41'
12 Ribič/Zagorc : Petek/Šavc 2:0 (21:13, 21:13) 35'
3. krog
13 Erpič/Zemljak : Silić/Zeljković 0:2 (16:21, 24:26) 40'
14 Pokeršnik/Boženk : Mohorič/Ponikvar 2:0 (21:13, 21:16) 37'
poraženci - 7. mesto
15 Zhukouski/Pribanić : Plahutnik/Košenina 1:2 (09:21, 21:19, 10:15) 43'
16 Stravnik/Prikeržnik : Ribič/Zagorc 1:2 (21:18, 15:21, 13:15) 52'
poraženci - 5. mesto
17 Mohorič/Ponikvar : Plahutnik/Košenina 2:0 (21:12, 21:16) 30'
18 Erpič/Zemljak : Ribič/Zagorc 2:0 (21:15, 21:14) 32'
polfinale
19 Silić/Zeljković : Mohorič/Ponikvar 1:2 (17:21, 21:18, 12:15) 51'
20 Pokeršnik/Boženk : Erpič/Zemljak 2:0 (21:18, 21:16) 34'
za 3. mesto
21 Silić/Zeljković : Erpič/Zemljak 2:0 (21:19, 21:19) 37'
finale
22 Mohorič/Ponikvar : Pokeršnik/Boženk 2:0 (21:17, 21;15) 30'
     

 

VRSTNI RED

   1. Mohorič/Ponikvar Mohorič Leo Ponikvar Klemen
   2. Pokeršnik/Boženk Pokeršnik Danijel Boženk Tadej
   3. Silić/Zeljković Silić Filip Zeljković Ivan
   4. Erpič/Zemljak Erpič Grega Zemljak Nejc
   5. Plahutnik/Košenina Plahutnik Gašper Košenina Alan
    Ribič/Zagorc Ribič Aleksander Zagorc Uroš
   7. Zhukouski/Pribanić Zhukouski Jegor Pribanić Josip
    Stravnik/Prikeržnik Stravnik Samo Prikeržnik Jernej
   9. Petek/Šavc Petek Miha Šavc Peter
    Tomažin/Košir Tomazin Jernej Košir Simon
    Krže/Čuk Krže Uroš Čuk David
    Ivartnik/Stane Ivartnik Jure Stane Robert
  13. Mandl&Ocepek Mandl Rok Ocepek Damir
    Dizača Kasnik Jure Maze Mark