Odbojka
 
 
 
 
 
Državno prvenstvo Kranj 2015 - kvalifikacije MOŠKI
 

t.

igr. ekipa 1 ekipa 2 rezultat čas
           
M1 1  Zupančič / Černač  Musar / Drobnič M.  2:0 (15:9, 15:8) 26'
M2 2  Novljan / Akrap  Prikeržnik / Port  2:0 (15:10, 15:9)  23'
M3 3  Klemenčič / Zagorc  Cestnik / Rojnik  0:2 (17:19, 10:15)  33'
M4 4  Berk / Korošec  Maček / Borčič  2:0 (15:12, 15:8)  25'
M5 1  Pleša / Golob  Žavbi / Jerončič  1:2(15:12,4:15,8:12)  37'
M6 2  Moljk / Gostiša  Kos / Vene  1:2(10:15,17:15,8:12)  35'
M7 3  Tomazin / Košir  Kegljevič / Langus  2:0 (15:13, 15:11)  33'
M8 4  Čočorovski L. / Pungerl  Bogožalec / Vrabl  2:1(15:9,10:15,12:9)  41'
M9 1  Levačič / Plahutnik  Zupančič / Černač  2:1(15:10,9:15,14:12) 36'
M10 2  Novljan / Akrap  Krže / Čuk  2:0 (15:9, 15:12)  20'
M11 3  Merkun / Ribič  Cestnik / Rojnik  2:0 (15:8, 15:13)  21'
M12 4  Berk / Korošec  Kumer / Tepič  2:1(15:4,11:15,12:7) 33'
M13 1  Ogrinc / Mulec  Žavbi / Jerončič  2:1(17:15,10:15,12:6) 41'
M14 2  Kos / Vene  Marovt / Zorec  2:1(11:15,15:13,12:9)  37'
M15 3  Dulai / Čočorovski K.  Tomazin / Košir  0:2 (10:15, 5:15)  23'
M16 4  Čočorovski L./ Pungerl  Drobnič S. / Košenina  0:2 (6:15, 7:15)  23'
M17 1  Bogožalec / Vrabl  Zupančič / Černač  2:0 (15:12, 15:12) 23'
M18  2  Krže / Čuk  Kegljevič / Langus  2:0 (15:9, 15:13)  30'
M19  3  Moljk / Gostiša  Cestnik / Rojnik  1:2(5:15,15:10,6:12)  28'
M20  4  Kumer / Tepič  Pleša / Golob  2:0 (15:9, 15:9)  20'
M21  1  Maček / Ribič  Žavbi / Jerončič  1:2(18:16,9:15,8:12) 35'
M22  2  Marovt / Zorec  Klemenčič / Zagorc  0:2 (8:15, 7:15) 26'
M23  3  Prikeržnik / Port  Dulai / Čočorovski K.  0:2 (9:15, 14:16)  30'
M24  4  Čočorovski L. / Pungerl  Musar / Drobnič M.  2:1(15:10,12:15,12:10) 40'
M25 1  Levačič / Plahutnik  Novljan / Akrap  0:2 (9:15, 19:21) 30'
M26  2  Merkun / Ribič  Berk / Korošec  1:2(15:9,9:15,8:12)  39'
M27  3  Ogrinc / Mulec  Kos / Vene  2:0 (15:10, 15:12)  21'
M28 4  Tomazin / Košir  Drobnič S. / Košenina  2:1(16:18,15:13,12:9) 64'
M29 1  Čočorovski L. / Pungerl  Dulai / Čočorovski K.  0:2 (9:15, 12:15) 21'
M30  2  Klemenčič / Zagorc  Žavbi / Jerončič  0:2 (13:15, 4:15)  32'
M31  3  Kumer / Tepič  Cestnik / Rojnik  2:1(10:15,15:12,12:9)  36'
M32  4  Krže / Čuk  Bogožalec / Vrabl  2:1(9:15,15:12,13:11)  48'
M33  1  Dulai / Čočorovski K.  Merkun / Ribič  2:0 (15:6, 15:13) 25'
M34  2  Žavbi / Jerončič  Levačič / Plahutnik  2:0 (15:8, 16:14)  27'
M35  3  Kumer / Tepič  Drobnič S. / Košenina  2:1(10:15,15:9,13:11)  39'
M36  4  Krže / Čuk  Kos / Vene  2:0 (18:16, 15:9)  29'
M37  1  Novljan / Akrap  Berk / Korošec  2:1(7:15,15:13,12:8) 39'
M38 2  Ogrinc / Mulec  Tomazin / Košir  0:2 (13:15, 8:15) 25'
M39  1  Dulai / Čočorovski K.  Žavbi / Jerončič  2:1(10:15,15:11,12:10) 36'
M40  2  Kumer / Tepič  Krže / Čuk  0:2 (13:15, 13:15)  28'
M41  1  Dulai / Čočorovski K.  Ogrinc / Mulec  2:0 (15:9, 15:6) 22'
M42  2  Krže / Čuk  Berk/ Korošec  2:0 (15:11, 15:12) 30'