Odbojka
 
 
 
 
 
Sberbank kvalifikacijski turnir - Ljubljana Beach Volley Challenge 2015 - MOŠKI
 

t.

igr. ekipa 1 ekipa 2 rezultat čas
M1 1 Kosimna/Plot : Henčič/Grabner 2:0 (9, 11) 37'
M2   Čočorovski/Ribič

----

bye  
M3 3 Berk/Korošec : Prikeržnik/Rojnik 1:2 (-17, 14, -15) 53'
M4 5 Žavbi/Jerovčič : Zadražnik/Kavran 2:0 (17, 19) 43'
M5 1 Černač/Zupančič : Savič/Šiftar 2:1 (-17, 17, 10) 50'
M6 3 Klemenčič/Makun : Marušič/Pirih 1:2 (-19, 17, -10) 60'
M7 5 Čočorovski/Pungerl

----

bye  
M8   Modic/Kramar : Šenica/Skvarča 2:0 (12, 10) 30'
M9 1 Tomazin/Košir : Kosmina/Plot 2:0 (18, 17) 37'
M10 3 Čočorovski/Ribič : Marovt/Šijanec 2:0 (16, 19) 35'
M11 5 Vrhunc/Vrhunc : Prikeržnik/Rojnik 2:0 (18, 14) 32'
M12 6 Žavbi/Jerončič : Krže/Čuk 1:2 (19, -17, -13) 40'
M13 1 Donik/Drobnič : Černač/Zupančič 2:1 (13, -16, 11) 47'
M14 3 Marušič/Pirih : Akrap/Novljan 0:2 (-18, -9) 35'
M15 5 Košenina/Plahutnik : Čočorovski/Pungerl 2:0 (18, 23) 40'
M16 6 Modic/Kramar : Potočnik/Fruhbauer 0:2 (-12, -22) 37'
M17 1 Šenica/Skvarča

: Kosmina/Plot

0:2 (-17, -15) 33'
M18   Marovt/Šijanec

----

bye  
M19 3 Klemenčič/Merkun : Prikeržnik/Rojnik 1:2 (18, -13, -12) 50'
M20 5 Žavbi/Jerončič : Savič/Šiftar 2:0 (9, 14) 36'
M21 6 Zadražnik/Kavran : Černač/Zupančič 2:0 (12, 15) 38'
M22 1 Marušič/Pirih : Berk/Korošec 0:2 (-14, -17) 32'
M23  

----

: Čočorovski/Pungerl bye  
M24 3 Modic/Kramar : Henčič/Grabnar 2:0 (9, 12) 25'
M25 5 Tomazin/Košir : Čočorovski/Ribič 2:0 (14, 14) 40
M26 6 Vrhunc/Vrhunc : Krže/Čuk 1:2 (-17, 10, -9) 47'
M27 3 Donik/Drobnič : Akrap/Novljan 2:1 (15, -25, 9) 57'
M28 1 Košenina/Plahutnik : Potočnik/Fruhbauer 0:2 (-6, -16) 30'
M29 6 Modic/Kramar : Čočorovski/Pungerl 1:2 (-17, 17, -11) 46'
M30 5 Berk/Korošec : Zadražnik/Kavran 2:0 (21, 16) 35'
M31 1 Žavbi/Jerončič : Prikeržnik/Rojnik 0:2 (-17, -13) 32'
M32 5 Marovt/Šijanec : Kosiman/Plot 0:2 (-15, -15) 35'
M33 1 Čočorovski/Pungerl : Vrhunc/Vrhunc 0:2 (-15, -15) 46'
M34 3 Berk/Korošec : Čočorovski/Ribič 2:1 (15, -14, 13) 54'
M35 1 Prikeržnik/Rojnik : Košenina/Plahutnik 1:2 (16, -24, -11) 60'
M36 3 Kosmina/Plot : Akrap/Novljan 1:2 (8, -18, -13) 47'
M37 1 Tomazin/Košir : Krže/Čuk 2:0 (15, 16) 40'
M38 3 Donik/Drobnič : Potočnik/Fruhbauer 1:2 (14, -19, -9) 48'
M39 1 Vrhunc/Vrhunc : Berk/Korošec 2:0 (15, 16) 40'
M40 3 Košenina/Plahutnik : Akrap / Novljan 0:2 (-9, -15) 29'
M41 1 Vrhunc / Vrhunc : Donik/Drobnič 2:0 (11, 15) 30'
M42 3 Akrap / Novljan : Krže/Čuk 2:0 (21, 19) 42'
M43 1 Tomazin /Košir : Vrhunc / Vrhunc 0:2 (-14, -17) 35'
M44 3 Potočnik/Fruhbauer : Akrap / Novljan 2:0 (5,0) -