Odbojka
 
 
 
 
 
Ljubljana Beach Volley Challange - EKIPE
 
1014 - točke FIVB 1160 - točke SLO lestvice
   

MOŠKI

Ekipa igralce 1 roj. reg. tč. igralec 2 roj. reg. tč.

VABILA

 Dumek / Kufa  Dumek Jan (CZE) 1986 WC 534  Kufa Robert (CZE) 1987 WC 490 1024
 Murauer / Schnetzer  Murauer Michael (AUT) 1991 WC 330  Schnetzer Florian (AUT) 1989 WC 400 730
 Silič / Željkovič  Silič Filip (CRO) 1990 WC 228  Željkovič Ivan (CRO) 1994 WC 228 456
 BVC Portorož  Mohorič Leo 1989 SLO 136  Ponikvar Klemen 1989 SLO 136 272
 Gaudine / Borlini  Gaudine Marcio (BRA) 1991 WC 86  Borlini Marcus (BRA) 1991 WC 84 170
 Čuturič / Bedrač  Čuturič Jasmin (SLO) 1974 WC 0  Bedrač Peter Jure (SLO) 1982 WC 136 136
 Sberbank team  Urnaut Aljoša (BEL) 1988 WC 6  Zemljak Nejc (SLO) 1988 WC 82 88
 ŠK VIENPI Kanal  Pokeršnik Danijel 1984 DP 81  Pulko Zlatko 1985 DP 0 81
 Debitel  Potočnik Jernej 1981 Q 0  Fruhbauer Simon (AUT) 1988 Q 1 1
 Mivka Mokronog  Žlajpah Rok 1990 DP 580  Erpič Grega 1991 DP 580 1160
 Planinc / Boženk  Planinc Jan 1990 SLO 350  Boženk Tadej 1990 SLO 350 700
 Vrhunc / Vrhunc  Vrhunc Gašper 1992 Q 220  Vrhunc Jernej 1996 Q 236 456
SBERBANK KVALIFIKACIJSKI TURNIR
 OK Kostanjevica na Krki  Tomazin Jernej 1994   16  Košir Simon 1995   28 44
 Debitel  Potočnik Jernej 1981 Q 0  Fruhbauer Simon (AUT) 1988 Q 1 1
 Donik / Drobnič  Donik Žiga 1995   370  Drobnič Sergej 1995   260 630
 Beachteam iPlus  Krže Uroš 1977   185  Čuk David 1992   315 500
 Vrhunc / Vrhunc  Vrhunc Gašper 1992 Q 220  Vrhunc Jernej 1996 Q 236 456
 Odskočnica  Akrap Niko 1989   170  Novljan Jošt 1989   170 340
 Košenina / Plahutnik  Košenina Alan 1996   123  Plahutnik Gašper 1997   186 309
 Marovt / Šijanec  Marovt Nejc 1998   171  Šijanec Miha 1998   126 297
 Čočorovski / Ribič  Ćoćorovski Lambe 1988   5  Ribič Aleksander 1991   220 225
 Lambeta  Čočorovski Kliment 1987   160  Pungerl Miha 1989   35 195
 Klemenćić / Markun  Klemenčič Jaka 1991   75  Merkun Marko 1995   90 165
 Korošec / Berk  Berk Matevž 1979   120  Korošec Edo 1990   40 160
 Stavanja OMW bar Ajševica  Žavbi Jurij 1983   60  Jerončič Luka 1993   40 100
 Černač / Zupančič  Černač Erik 1996   20  Zupančič Filip 1997   20 40
 ŠD Jama 1  Modic Lado

1980

  15  Kramar Tadej

1979

  15 30
 Plot / Kosmina  Kosmina Martin 1991   20  Plot Miha 1987   0 20
 Rožice  Henčič Sebastjan 1996   3  Grabnar Ervin 1995   3 6
 Priki / Roho  Prikeržnik Matej 1993   0  Rojnik Jakob 1996   0 0
 Isto Dobr  Zadražnik Luka 1992   0  Kavran Anže 1988   0 0
 Jazbečarja  Šenica David 1991   0  Skvarča Matjaž 1991   0 0
 ŠK VIENPI Kanal 2  Marušič Blaž 1996   0  Pirih Grega 1997   0 0
 Savič / Šiftar  Savič Marko 1973   0  Šiftar Matjaž 1969   0 0
 

ŽENSKE

Ekipa igralce 1 roj. reg. tč. igralec 2 roj. reg. tč.

VABILA

 N&T beachvooleball team  Jančar Tjaša 1995 SLO 165  Lovšin Nina 1995 SLO 165 330
 Radanovic / Rosko  Roško Maja (CRO) 1992 Q 216  Radanović Sara (CRO) 1996 Q 16 232
 Vernier / Wagner  Vernier Dalida (CRO) 1978 WC 217  Wagner Martina (GER) 1985 WC 0 217
 Jelena / Ana  Skarlovnik Ana 1990 DP 80  Pešić Jelena 1985 DP 80 160
 Bosa team  Fekonja Nataša 1990 DP 65  Sakovič Sara 1991 DP 65 130
 Fankhauser / Kreuzriegler  Fankhauser Daniela (AUT) 1988 Q 12  Kreuzriegler Suzanne (AUT) 1986 Q 97 109
 Alves / Hoffman  Alves Pauline (BRA) 1988 WC 2  Hoffman Paula (BRA) 1996 WC 72 74
 Tonon / Labee  Tonon Federica (ITA) 1978 WC 20  Labee Patricia (NED) 1977 WC 0 20
 Krahn / Lindmark  Krahn Katinka Muri (NOR) 1995 WC 17  Lindmark Aese Vidnes (NOR) 1995 WC 1 18
 Free style  Kontrec Nina 1989 SLO 440  Pene Mojca 1989 SLO 440 880
 Sberbank  Fabjan Erika 1987 WC 265  Potokar Monika 1987 WC 265 530
 Rohkamper / Rohkamper  Rohkamper Johannah (AUS) 1985 WC 0  Rohkamper Alice (AUS) 1988 WC 0 0
SBERBANK KVALIFIKACIJSKI TURNIR
 Radanovic / Rosko  Roško Maja (CRO) 1992 Q 216  Radanović Sara (CRO) 1996 Q 16 232
 Fankauser / Kreuziegler  Fankauser Daniela (AUT) 1988 Q 12  Kreuziegler Suzanne (AUT) 1986 Q 97 109
 Malija-Team Vital  Turk Kaja 1994   280  Handanovič Elmina 1990   280 560
 Kaja@Eva  Pogačar Eva 2000   234  Kersnik Kaja 1989   229 463
 Fabjan / Rogelj  Fabjan Katarina 1997   198  Rogelj Eva 1998   198 396
 Black&Pink  Rus Zala 1998   93  Domevščik Barbara 1998   93 186
 ŠD Vital  Deželak Mojca 1999   91  Dolenc Kaja 1997   90 181
 Niki  Hrovat Nika 1998   89  Benedik Bevc Nika 1998   89 178
 Tomi - baby G  Snedec Natalija 1992   85  Kuzman Sabina 2000   40 125
 SLO beach camp A  Bevc Nika 2000   66  Kukman Ita 1998   40 106
 BVC Portorož - rižotin  Zupan Eva 1991   45  Calcina Sabrina 1998   58 103
 SLO beach camp B  Koletnik Ula 2000   46  Kukman Naja 2000   20 66
 Neukročeni  Veber Mateja 1985   0  Lepej Eva 1981   0 0
 Crnjac / Kotnik  Crnac Marina 1988   0  Kotnik Tjaša 1992   0 0