Odbojka
 
 
 
 
 
20. let odbojke na mivki v Žužemberku, ALKEMIST 2014 - razpored ŽENSKE
 
št. ekipa "A" ekipa "B" rezultat čas
1. krog
1  Fabjan / Maček  Malačič / Morgan Š.  2:1 (10:15, 15:8, 15:7) 35'
2 Dolenc / Mijoč  --- / ---  bye 0'
3  Novak / Porovne Černe  Kadiš / Škraban  0:2 (11:15, 15:17) 25'
4  Reberšek / Kralj  Seljak / Brejc  0:2 (9:15, 8:15) 24'
5  Škrinjar / Florjančič  Čibej / Goršek  1:2 (8:15, 15:9, 7:15) 33'
6  Vedlin Gojčič / Intihar  Tomc / Grbec  2:0 (15:8, 15:10) 23'
7  Stavbar / Ajnihar  Jamšek / Pavić  2:1 (12:15, 15:4, 15:5) 35'
8  Hrovat / Benedik Bevc Kobilca / Gostinčar  0:2 (11:15, 8:15) 24'
2. krog   
9  Lovšin / Jančar Fabjan / Maček  2:0 (15:6, 15:7) 21'
10  Dolenc / Mijoč Stegel / Čuk  0:2 (12:15, 9:15)  22'
11  Zupan / Lucas Kadiš / Škraban  2:0 (15:11, 15:9)  22'
12 Seljak / Brejc Lovšin / Gorišek  0:2 (12:15, 11:15)  19'
13  Morgan N. / Turk  Čibej / Goršek  2:0 (15:7, 15:11)  20'
14 Vedlin Gojčič / Intihar Polanec / Sužnik  1:2 (10:15, 15:13, 7:15)  40'
15  Dubonosova / Vrankar  Stavbar / Ajnihar  2:1 (15:13, 11:15, 16:14)  45'
16 Kobilca / Gostinčar Crnjac / Kontrec  0:2 (7:15, 8:15)  20'
poraženci - 17. mesto
17 Hrovat / Benedik Bevc  Fabjan / Maček  0:2 (6:15, 9:15) 21'
18 Dolenc / Mijoč  Jamšek / Pavić  2:0 (15:7, 15:11)  22'
19  Tomc / Grbec  Kadiš / Škraban  1:2 (15:13, 9:15, 6:15)  34'
20  Seljak / Brejc  Škrinjar / Florjančič  2:1 (13:15, 15:8, 15:9)  35'
21  Reberšek / Kralj  Čibej / Goršek  2:0 (14:16, 12:15) 22'
22  Vedlin Gojčič / Intihar  Novak / Porovne Černe  2:0 (15:9, 15:13)  22'
23  -- / --  Stavbar / Ajnihar  bye  0'
24  Kobilca / Gostinčar Malačič / Morgan  1:2 (14:16, 15:2, 12:15)  30'
3. krog
25  Lovšin / Jančar  Stegel / Čuk  2:0 (15:9, 18:16) 24'
26 Zupan / Lucas  Lovšin / Gorišek  0:2 (14:16, 14:16) 27'
27  Morgan N. / Turk  Polanec / Sužnik  2:1 (16:14, 10:15, 15:3) 27'
28  Dubonosova / Vrankar Crnjac / Kontrec  1:2 (5:15, 18:16, 4:15)  35'
poraženci - 13. mesto
29 Malačič / Morgan  Stavbar / Ajnihar  0:2 (3:15, 12:15) 27'
30  Vedlin Gojčič / Intihar  Reberšek / Kralj  2:0 (15:11, 15:10) 23'
31  Seljak / Brejc  Kadiš / Škraban  2:1 (15:12, 11:15, 19:17)  36'
32  Dolenc / Mijoč Fabjan / Maček  2:1 (15:7, 8:15, 15:12)  31'
poraženci - 9. mesto
33  Stavbar / Ajnihar Zupan / Lucas  0:2 (10:15, 9:15)  19'
34  Vedlin Gojčič / Intihar  Stegel / Čuk  0:2 (13:15, 8:15)  19'
35  Seljak / Brejc  Dubonosova / Vrankar  0:2 (13:15, 13:15)  23'
36  Dolenc / Mijoč  Polanec / Sužnik  1:2 (8:15, 15:13, 8:15) 36'
4. krog
37  Lovšin / Jančar  Lovšin / Gorišek  2:0 (13:15, 7:15) 25'
38  Morgan / Turk Crnjac / Kontrec  0:2 (7:15, 9:15) 18'
poraženci - 7. mesto
39 Zupan / Lucas  Stegel / Čuk  2:0 (15:7, 15:6) 25'
40  Dubonosova / Vrankar  Polanec / Sužnik  1:2 (12:15, 15:7, 8:15)  18'
poraženci - 5. mesto
41  Zupan / Lucas Morgan N. / Turk  2:1 (8:15, 15:7, 15:11) 30'
42  Polanec / Sužnik  Lovšin / Gorišek  1:2 (16:14, 13:15, 9:15) 30'
polfinale
43  Lovšin / Jančar Zupan / Lucas  2:1 (21:15, 20:22, 15:11) 47'
44  Crnjac / Kontrec Lovšin / Gorišek  2:0 (21:13, 21:14) 31'
za 3. mesto
45  Zupan / Lucas Lovšin / Gorišek  2:0 (21:17, 21:19) 32'
finale
46  Lovšin / Jančar Crnjac / Kontrec  1:2 (17:21, 21:14, 21:19) 48'
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
20. let odbojke na mivki v Žužemberku, ALKEMIST 2014 - LESTVICA ŽENSKE
 

VRSTNI RED

     1.  VIENpi Crnjac / Kontrec  Crnjac Marina  Kontrec Nina
     2.  N&T (VC Portorož)  Lovšin Nina  Jančar Tjaša
     3.  BVC Portorož  Zupan Eva  Lucas Dajana
     4.  VC Portorož  Lovšin Tajda  Gorišek Daja
     5.  Bjonde  Morgan Nika  Turk Kaja
     Polanec / Sužnik  Polanec Nuša  Sužnik Karmina
     7.  Portorož  Stegel Pija  Čuk Nina
     Dubonosova / Vrankar  Dubonosova Alexandra  Vrankar Lori
     9.  Stavbar / Intihar  Stavbar Urška  Ajnihar Angelina
     KIA team  Vedlin Gojčič Eva  Intihar Urška
     U&T team  Seljak Urška  Brejc Tanja
     KH Vital  Dolenc Kaja  Mijoč Helena
 

13.

 VC Portorož  Malačič Veronika  Morgan Špela
     VC Portorož  Reberšak Elizabet  Kralj Nika
     Proteini.si shop BTC M. Sob.  Kadiš Mateja  Škraban Iva
     Fabjan / Maček  Fabjan Katarina  Maček Anja
 

17.

 Kipling team  Kobilca Taja  Gostinčar Lea
     Portorož  Novak Tina Vesna  Porovne Černe Patricija
     Čibej / Goršek  Čibej Anja  Goršek Maja
     Škrinjar / Florjančič  Škrinjar Lara  Florjančič Maja
     Sam da poka  Tomc Andreja  Grbec Meta
     J&N  Jamšek Jena  Pavić Natali
     NIKI  Hrovat Nika  Benedik Bevc NIka