Odbojka
 
 
 
 
 
Oaza Mozirje open 2014 - ženske - REZULTATI
 
št. ekipa "A" ekipa "B" rezultat čas
1. krog
1 Crnjac / Kontrec --- / --- 2:0 (b.b.) 0'
2  Porovna Černe / Novak  Stegel / Čuk  0:2 (-18, -14) 35'
3  Skarlovnik / Pešič  Remic / Globačnik 2:0 (11, 10) 25'
4  Levstek / Peric  Gec / Turk 0:2 (-6, -8) 24'
5  Lucas / Zupan  Štrbić / Prenc 0:2 (-18, -19) 36'
6  Hrovat / Benedik Bevc  Dubonosova / Vrankar 0:2 (-13, -17) 35'
7  Bezjak / Sužnik  Vernier / Roško 0:2 (-3, -13) 25'
8  --- / ---  Lovšin / Jančar 0:2 (b.b.) 0'
2. krog   
9  Crnjac / Kontrec Stegel / Čuk 2:0 (9, 7) 23'
10  Skarlovnik / Pešič Gec / Turk 2:0 (15, 13) 31'
11 Štrbić / Prenc  Dubonosova / Vrankar  2:0 (14, 13) 30'
12  Vernier / Roško  Lovšin / Jančar 1:2 (-17, 15, -14)  48'
poraženci - 13. mesto
13  --- / --- Bezjak / Sužnik 0:2 (b.b.) 0'
14  Hrovat / Benedik Bevc  Lucas / Zupan 0:2 (-12, -7) 30'
15 Levstek / Peric  Remic / Globačnik 1:2 (19, -15, -9) 41'
16  Porovne Černe / Novak  --- / --- 2:0 (b.b.) 0'
poraženci - 9. mesto
17 Bezjak / Sužnik Gec / Turk  0:2 (-12, -7) 30'
18  Lucas / Zupan Stegel / Čuk 2:1 (-19, 16, 8) 47'
19  Remic / Globačnik Vernier / Roško  0:2 (-9, -14) 30'
20 Porovne Černe / Novak Dubonosova / Vrankar 0:2 (-19, -10) 26'
3. krog
21  Crnjac / Kontrec Skarlovnik / Pešič 0:2 (-17, -6) 32'
22  Štrbić / Prenc Lovšin / Jančar 1:2 (-15, 14, -5) 44'
poraženci - 7. mesto
23  Gec / Turk Lucas / Zupan 2:1 (13, -19, 7) 45'
24  Vernier / Roško Dubonosova / Vrankar 2:0 (9, 7) 30'
poraženci - 5. mesto
25  Gec / Turk  Štrbić / Prenc  2:0 (11, 24) 36'
26  Vernier / Roško  Crnjac / Kontrec 0:2 (-19, -24) 40'
polfinale
27  Skarlovnik / Pešič  Gec / Turk 2:0 (17, 6) 29'
28  Lovšin / Jančar  Crnjac / Kontrec  2:1 (-16, 17, 8) 51'
za 3. mesto
29  Gec / Turk Crnjac / Kontrec 0:2 (b.b.) 0'
finale
30 Skarlovnik / Pešič  Lovšin / Jančar 2:1 (-16, 11, 12) 45'
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Oaza Mozirje open 2014 - ženske - LESTVICA
 

VRSTNI RED

   1.  Robotina Skarlovnik Ana Pešič Jelena
   2.  N & T (VC Portorož) Lovšin Nina Jančar Tjaša
   3.  VienPi Crnjac / Kontrec Crnjac Marina Kontrec Nina
   4.  VC Portorož Gec Karmen Turk Kaja
   5.  Štrbić / Prenc Štrbić Željana Prenc Ema
     Vernier / Roško Vernier Dalida Roško Maja
   7.  BVC Portorož Lucas Dajana Zupan Eva
     ŽOK Šentvid 1 Dubonosova Alexandra Vrankar Lori
  9.  Bezjak / Sužnik Bezjak Špela Sužnik Karmina
     VC Portorož Stegel Pija Čuk Nina
     Carpe diem Remic Katja Globačnik Manja
     BVC Portorož Porovne Černe Patricija Novak Tina Vesna
  13.  Niki Hrovat Nika Benedik Bevc Nika
     Šaluc Levstek Lucija Peric Tjaša