Odbojka
 
 
 
 
 
Oaza Mozirje open 2014 - moški - REZULTATI
 
št. ekipa "A" ekipa "B" rezultat čas
1. krog
1 Bahč / Boženk Pulko Z. / Pulko R. 2:0 (12, 6) 25'
2  Žavbi / RIbič  Mežnar / Mohorič 0:2 (-20, -13) 35'
3  Prikeržnik M. / Kasnik  Marovt / Robida  2:0 (16, 19) 30'
4  Šijanec / Planinšič  Tomazin / Košir 0:2 (-10, -12) 25'
5  Vrabl / Zemljak Renko / Vrhovšek 2:0 (19, 9) 24'
6  Zhukovski / Obradović  Prikeržnik J. / Čuk 2:0 (22, 11) 40'
7  Vidmar / Drobnič  Košenina / Primec 2:0 (11, 12) 27'
8  Menih / Port  Vrhunc G. / Vrhunc J. 0:2 (-18, -19) 35'
2. krog   
9 Bahč / Boženk Mežnar / Mohorič 2:0 (12, 15) 31'
10  Prikeržnik / Kasnik Tomazin / Košir 2:1 (-11, 18, 13) 55'
11 Vrabl / Zemljak  Zhukovski / Obradović 2:0 (12, 12) 30'
12  Vidmar / Drobnič  Vrhunc G. / Vrhunc J. 2:1 (18, -14, 12) 48'
poraženci - 13. mesto
13 Menih / Port  Košenina / Primec 1:2 (-16, 23, -10) 45'
14  Prikeržnik J. / Čuk  Renko / Vrhovšek 0:2(-16, -20) 30'
15  Šijanec / Planinšič Marovt / Robida 1 :2 (-19, 19, -6) 45'
16  Žavbi / Ribič  Pulko Z. / Pulko R.  2:1 (12, -20, 10) 42'
poraženci - 9. mesto
17  Košenina / Primec Tomazin / Košir 0:2 (-19, -16) 35'
18  Renko / Vrhovšek Mežnar / Mohorič 0:2 (-20, -13) 35'
19  Marovt / Robida Vrhunc G. / Vrhunc J.  0:2 (-8, -12) 22'
20  Žavbi / Ribič Zhukovski / Obradović 2:1 (19, -19, 11) 57'
3. krog
21  Bahč / Boženk Prikeržnik / Kasnik 2:0 (14, 18) 35'
22  Vrabl / Zemljak  Vidmar / Drobnič 2:0 (14, 14) 35'
poraženci - 7. mesto
23 Tomazin / Košir Mežnar / Mohorič  2:0 (13, 11) 30'
24  Vrhunc G. / Vrhunc J.  Žavbi / Ribič 2:1 (15, -18, 10) 55'
poraženci - 5. mesto
25  Tomazin / Košir  Vidmar / Drobnič 0:2 (-15, -17) 34'
26  Vrhunc G. / Vrhunc J. Prikeržnik / Kasnik 2:0 (13, 13) 30'
polfinale
27  Bahč / Boženk Vidmar / Drobnič 2:0 (17, 18) 30'
28  Vrabl / Zemljak  Vrhunc G. / Vrhunc J. 1:2 (15, -16, -13) 54'
za 3. mesto
29 Vidmar / Drobnič Vrabl / Zemljak 1:2 (17, -14, -11) 50'
finale
30 Bahč / Boženk Vrhunc G. / Vrhunc J. 2:0 (11, 13) 25'
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Oaza Mozirje open 2014 - moški - LESTVICA
 

VRSTNI RED

   1.  Penero ŠUS Eurofitnes Bahč Anže Boženk Tadej
   2.  GV & JV  Vrhunc Gašper Vrhunc Jernej
   3.  ZM Volley Family Vrabl Tin Zemljak Nejc
   4.  ŠD Loka Žužemberk Vidmar Primož Drobnič Sergej
   5.  OK Kostanjevica na Krki Tomazin Jernej Košir Simon
     Prikeržnik / Kasnik Prikeržnik Matej Kasnik Jure
   7.  BVC Portorož Mežnar Sebastian Mohorič Leo
     TURK I d.o.o. Žavbi Jurij Ribič Aleksander
  9.  Primec / Košenina Košenina Alan Primec Matija
     O DRIV team Renko David Vrhovšek Ivan
     Marovt / Robida Marovt Nejc Robida Denis
     Bon za hrano Zhukovski Yahor Obradović Vedran
  13.  INIČ Menih Rok Port Urh
     REKAGRABN Prikeržnik Matej Čuk David
     Hoče - Primafoto Šijanec Miha Planinšič Uroš
     Sfera it Pulko Zlatko Pulko Renato
  17.  VC Portorož 1 Dulai Aleksander Levačić Patrik
     VC Portorož 9 Kaluža Martin Kocjančič Jani
     VC Portorož 2 Viler Filip Zorec Tom
     Hirci / Samocrainii Samocrainii Ion Hirci Gregor