Odbojka
 
 
 
 
 
SEP open 2014 - ŽENSKE
 
št. ekipa "A" ekipa "B" rezultat čas
1. krog
 1  Seljak / Brejc  Kobilca / Gostinčar  2:0 (12, 15) 35'
 2  Pešič / Turk  Fekonja / Sakovič  0:2 (-18, -19) 35'
 3  Ovčina / Kovačević  Štrbić / Prenc  1:2 (20, -12, -4) 50'
 4  Morgan Š. / Morgan N.  Topčić / Vrbanc  2:0 (19, 16)  35'
2. krog   
5  Lovšin N. / Jančar  Seljak / Brejc  2:1 (-16, 15, 7) 31'
6  Fekonja / Sakovič  Lovšin T. / Gorišek  2:0 (18, 20) 40'
7  Stegel / Čuk  Štrbić / Prenc  1:2 (19, -13, -7) 53'
8  Morgan Š. / Morgan N.  Crnjac / Kontrec  0:2 (-12, -18) 36'
poraženci - 9. mesto
9  Topčić / Vrbanc  Seljak / Brejc  2:0 (24, 17) 41'
10  Ovčina / Kovačević  Lovšin T. / Gorišek  0:2 (-19, -18)  40'
11  Pešič / Turk  Stegel / Čuk  2:0 (22, 17)  38'
12  Kobilca / Gostinčar  Morgan Š. / Morgan N.  0:2 (-16, -9) 35'
3. krog
13  Lovšin N. / Jančar  Lovšin N. / Jančar  2:0 (12, 11) 32'
14  Štrbić / Prenc  Crnjac / Kontrec  0:2 (-19, -16) 37'
poraženci - 7. mesto
15  Topčić / Vrbanc  Lovšin T. / Gorišek  0:2 (-18, -18) 40'
16  Pešič / Turk  Morgan Š. / Morgan N.  2:0 (21, 16)  36'
poraženci - 5. mesto
17  Štrbić / Prenc  Lovšin T. / Gorišek  1:2 (14, -19, -11) 47'
18  Fekonja / Sakovič  Pešič / Turk  2:0 (23, 18) 40'
polfinale
19  Lovšin N. / Jančar  Lovšin T. / Gorišek  2:0 (16, 13) 36'
20  Crnjac / Kontrec  Fekonja / Sakovič  2:0 (17, 19) 40'
za 3. mesto
21  Lovšin T. / Gorišek  Fekonja / Sakovič  0:2 (-14, -17) 31'
finale
22  Lovšin N. / Jančar  Crnjac / Kontrec  2:0 (16, 11) 31'

     

VRSTNI RED

   1.  N&T (VC Portorož)  Lovšin Nina  Jančar Tjaša
   2.  VienPi Crnjac / Kontrec  Crnjac Marina  Kontrec Nina
   3.  Fekonja / Sakovič  Fekonja Nataša  Sakovič Sara
   4.  VC portorož  Lovšin Tajda  Gorišek Daja
   5.  Štrbić / Prenc  Štrbić Željana  Prenc Ema
     VC Portorož  Pešič Jelena  Turk Kaja
   7.  Tutu rutu  Topčić Dijana  Vrbanc Valentina
     Medicinke  Morgan Nika  Morgan Špela
   9.  U & T team  Seljak Urška  Brejc Tanja
     Ovčina / Kovačević  Ovčina Ivana  Kovačević Martina
     Portorož  Stegel Pija  Čuk Nina
     Kipling team  Kobilca Taja  Gostinčar Lea
  13.  VC Portorož  Novak Tina Vesna  Porovne Černe Patricija
     VC Portorož 1  Reberšek Elizabet  Kralj Nika
     BVC Portorož  Zupan Eva  Lucas Dajana
     Fabjan / Maček  Fabjan Katarina  Maček Anja