Odbojka
 
 
 
 
 
Državno prvenstvo Kranj 2014 - ŽENSKE
 
t. sk. ura igr. ekipa 1 ekipa 2 rezultat čas
Ž1 C 10:00 1  Sužnik / Polanec Horvat / Jerala  0:2 (16:21, 18:21) 37'
Ž2 A 10:00 2  Gec / Turk Ajnihar / Stavbar  2:0 (21:16, 21:10)  32'
Ž3 D 11:20 C  Skarlovnik / Pešič Rozman / Smukavec  2:0 (21:7, 21:4) 23'
Ž4 B 10:50 2  Zupan / Lucas Handanovič / Veber  0:2 (15:21, 21:23) 37'
Ž5 C 11:40 1  Lovšin T. / Gorišek Sužnik / Polanec  2:0 (21:12, 21:16) 37'
Ž6 A 11:40 2  Lovšin N. / Jančar Gec / Turk  2:0 (21:13, 21:15) 32'
Ž7 D 13:00 C  Pene / Kontrec Skarlovnik / Pešič  0:2 (16:21, 13:21) 38'
Ž8 B 12:30 2  Stegel / Čuk Zupan / Lucas  0:2 (20:22, 14:21) 42'
Ž9 C 13:20 1  Horvat / Jerala Lovšin T. / Gorišek  2:1 (22:20,16:21,15:10) 50'
Ž10 A 13:20 2  Ajnihar / Stavbar Lovšin N. / Jančar  0:2 (12:21, 4:21) 25'
Ž11 D 14:40 C  Rozman / Smukavec Pene / Kontrec  1:2(21:18,16:21,12:15) 50'
Ž12 B 14:20 2  Handanovič / Veber Stegel / Čuk  2:0 (21:19, 21:19) 40'
Ž13 1/4 15:30 C  Lovšin N. / Jančar Pene / Kontrec  2:1 (21:8,16:21,15:8)  47'
Ž14 1/4 16:20 C  Handanovič / Veber Lovšin T. / Gorišek  1:2 (18:21,21:19,12:15) 53'
Ž15 1/4 19:00 C  Horvat / Jerala Zupan / Lucas  2:0 (21:17, 21:13) 37'
Ž16 1/4 19:50 C  Skarlovnik / Pešič Gec / Turk  2:0 (21:12, 21:17) 32'
t. sk. ura igr. ekipa 1 ekipa 2 rezultat čas
Ž17 1/2  14:30 C  Lovšin N. / Jančar Skarlovnik / Pešič  0:2 (19:21, 15:21) 33'
Ž18 1/2  15:30 C  Lovšin T. / Gorišek Horvat / Jerala  2:1(11:21,21:17,15:8) 40'
Ž19 za 3.  18:30 C  Lovšin N. / Jančar Horvat / Jerala  2:0 (21:18, 21:17) 32'
Ž20 F  22:00 C  Skarlovnik / Pešič Lovšin T. / Gorišek  1:2(16:21,21:15,13:15) 55'
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
SKUPINE
 
 

SKUPINA "A"

1 2 3

M

1  N & T (VC Portorož)   2:0 2:0  I
 Lovšin N. / Jančar    (21:13, 21:15)  (21:12, 21:4)
2  VC Portorož 0:2   2:0  II
 Gec / Turk  (13:21, 15:21)    (21:16, 21:10)
3  Ajnihar / Stavbar  0:2 0:2    III
 Ajnihar / Stavbar  (12:21, 4:21)  (16:21, 10:21)  

 

 

SKUPINA "B"

1 2 3

M

1  Portorož 1    0:2 0:2  III
 Stegel / Čuk    (20:22, 14:21)  (19:21, 19:21)
2  BVC Portorož  2:0   0:2  II
 Zupan / Lucas  (22:20, 21:14)    (15:21, 21:23)
3  Žabe team  2:0 2:0    I
 Handanovič / Veber  (21:19, 21:19)  (21:15, 23:21)  

 

 

SKUPINA "C"

1 2 3

M

1  VC Portorož 1   2:0 1:2  II
 Lovšin T. / Gorišek    (21:12, 21:16)  (20:22,21:16,10:15)
2  Polanec / Sužnik 0:2   0:2  III
 Sužnik / Polanec  (12:21, 16:21)    (16:21, 18:21)
3  Stara naveza  2:1  2:0   I
 Horvat / Jerala  (22:20,16:21,15:10)  (21:16,21:18)  

 

 

SKUPINA "D"

1 2 3

M

1  Pene / Kontrec    0:2  2:1 II
 Pene / Kontrec    (16:21,13:21)  (18:21,21:16,15:12)
2  Robotina  2:0    2:0  I
 Skarlovnik / Pešič  (21:16, 21:13)    (21:7, 21:4)
3  Gremo naprej  1:2  0:2    III
 Rozman / Smukavec  (21:18,16:21,12:15)  (7:21, 4:21)  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Končni vrstni red - DP Kranj 2014
 

VRSTNI RED

   1.  VC Portorož 1  Lovšin Tajda Gorišek Daja
   2.  Robotina  Skarlovnik Ana Pešič Jelena
   3.  N&T (VC Portorož)  Lovšin Nina Jančar Tjaša
   4.  Stara naveza  Horvat Nuša Jerala Meta
   5.  Pene / Kontrec  Pene Mojca Kontrec Nina
     Žabe team  Handanovič Elmina Veber Mateja
     BVC Portorož  Zupan Eva Lucas Dajana
     VC Portorož  Gec Karmen Turk Kaja
  9.  Ajnihar / Stavbar  Ajnihar Angelina Urška Stavbar
     Portorož 1  Stegel Pija Čuk Nina
     Polanec / Sužnik  Sužnik Karmina Polanec Nuša
     Gremo naprej  Rozman Katjuša Smukavec Tanja