Odbojka
 
 
 
 
 
Državno prvenstvo Kranj 2014 - MOŠKI
 
t. sk. ura igr. ekipa 1 ekipa 2 rezultat čas
M1 D 10:30 C  Žlajpah / Erpič Kok M. / Kok A.  2:0 (21:16, 21:12) 35'
M2 B 10:00 3  Tepič / Kumer Čočorovski / Reberšek  2:0 (21:11,21:19) 33'
M3 C 10:50 3  Košir / Košenina Kržišnik / Bogožalec  1:2 (23:21,23:25,6:15) 55'
M4 A 10:50 1  Kotnik / Ribič Prikeržnik / Kasnik  2:1 (21:17,23:25,15:7) 51'
M5 D 12:10 C  Pokeršnik / Bedrač Žlajpah / Erpič  2:0 (21:19, 21:16) 37'
M6 B 11:40 3  Vrhunc G. / Vrhunc J. Tepič / Kumer  2:0 (21:9, 21:16) 30'
M7 C 12:30 3  Mohorič / Ponikvar Košir / Košenina  2:0 (21:12, 21:15) 33'
M8 A 12:30 1  Vidmar / Drobnič Kotnik / Ribič  1:2(19:21,21:18,11:15) 58'
M9 D 13:50 C  Kok M. / Kok A. Pokeršnik / Bedrač  0:2 (13:21, 16:21) 33'
M10 B 13:20 3  Čočorovski / Reberšek Vrhunc G. / Vrhunc J.  0:2 (14:21, 13:21) 32'
M11 C 14:20 3  Kržišnik / Bogožalec Mohorič / Ponikvar  0:2 (9:21, 11:21) 32'
M12 A 14:20 1  Prikeržnik / Kasnik Vidmar / Drobnič  2:0 (21:18, 21:17) 40'
M13 1/4 17:10 C  Kotnik / Ribič Žlajpah / Erpič  2:0 (21:16, 22:20) 35'
M14 1/4 18:00 C  Vrhunc G. / Vrhunc J. Kržišnik / Bogožalec  2:0 (21:14, 21:12) 37'
M15 1/4 20:40 C  Mohorič / Ponikvar Tepič / Kumer  2:0 (21:9, 21:11) 28'
M16 1/4 21:30 C  Pokeršnik / Bedrač Prikeržnik / Kasnik  2:0 (21:13, 21:14) 32'
t. sk. ura igr. ekipa 1 ekipa 2 rezultat čas
M17 1/2 16:30 C  Kotnik / Ribič  Pokeršnik / Bedrač  0:2 (17:21, 9:21) 32'
M18 1/2  17:30 C  Vrhunc G. / Vrhunc J.  Mohorič / Ponikvar  0:2 (19:21, 16:21) 33'
M19 za 3.  19:30 C  Kotnik / Ribič  Vrhunc G. / Vrhunc J.  2:1(12:21,30:28,15:12) 54'
M20 F  22:50 C  Pokeršnik / Bedrač  Mohorič / Ponikvar  2:0 (21:12, 21:18) 35'
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
SKUPINE
 
 

SKUPINA "A"

1 2 3

M

1  ŠD Loka Žužemberk    1:2 0:2 III
 Vidmar / Drobnič    (19:21,21:18,11:15)  (18:21, 17:21)
2  TURK I d.o.o. 2:1   2:1  I
 Kotnik / Ribič  (21:19,18:21,15:11)    (21:17,23:25,15:7)
3  Prikeržnik / Kasnik 2:0 1:2    II
 Prikeržnik / Kasnik  (21:18, 21:17)  (17:21,25:23,7:15)  

 

 

SKUPINA "B"

1 2 3

M

1  GV / JV   2:0 2:0 I
 Vrhunc G. / Vrhunc J.    (21:9, 21:16)  (21:14, 21:13)
2  Portorož  0:2   2:0  II
 Tepič / Kumer  (9:21, 16:21)    (21:11, 21:19)
3  VC Portorož  0:2 0:2    III
 Čočorovski / Reberšek  (14:21, 13:21)  (11:21, 19:21)  

 

 

SKUPINA "C"

1 2 3

M

1  BVC Portorož   2:0 2:0 I
 Mohorič / Ponikvar    (21:12, 21:15)  (21:9, 21:11)
2  Košir / Košenina  0:2   1:2  III
 Košir / Košenina  (12:21,15:21)    (23:21,23:25,6:15)
3  Casino Riviera 0:2 2:1    II
 Kržišnik / Bogožalec  (9:21, 11:21)  (21:23,25:23,15:6)  

 

 

SKUPINA "D"

1 2 3

M

1  Sportivo   2:0  2:0  I
 Pokeršnik / Bedrač    (21:19, 21:16)  (21:13, 21:16)
2  Mivka Mokronog 0:2    2:0  II
 Žlajpah / Erpič  (19:21, 16:21)    (21:16, 21:12)
3  SBVK Kranj 0:2  0:2    III
 Kok M. / Kok A.  (13:21, 16:21)  (16:21, 12:21)  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Končni vrstni red - DP Kranj 2014
 

VRSTNI RED

   1.  Sportivo  Pokeršnik Danijel Bedrač Jure Peter
   2.  BVC Portorož  Mohorič Leo Ponikvar Klemen
   3.  Turk I d.o.o.  Kotnik Domen Ribič Aleksander
   4.  GV / JV  Vrhunc Gašper Vrhunc Jernej
   5.  Mivka Mokronog  Žlajpah Rok Erpič Grega
     Casino Riviera  Kržišnik  Gašper Bogožalec Aljoša
     Portorož  Tepič Aleksander Kumer Žiga
     Prikeržnik / Kasnik  Prikeržnik Matej Kasnik Jure
  9.  ŠD Loka Žužemberk  Vidmar Primož Drobnič Sergej
     VC Portorož 2  Čočorovski Lambe Reberšek Marko
     Košir / Košenina  Košir Simon Košenina Alan
     ŠBVK Kranj  Kök Matej Kök Aleš