Odbojka
 
 
 
 
 
Državno prvenstvo Radenska Naturelle - U21 - ŽENSKE
 
št. ekipa "A" ekipa "B" rezultat čas
1. krog
1 Levstek/Vlepič : Kersnik/Bevc 1:2 (12.15, 15:12, 09:12) 30'
2 Marancina/Kovač

----

bye  
3 Peric/Škrinjar

----

bye  
4 Hrovat/Benedik-Bevc : Seljak/Goršek 0:2 (09:15, 11:15) 22'
5 Dubajić/Malačič : Pogačar/Ledinik 0:2 (13:15, 06:15) 20'
6 Mijoč/Dolenc

----

bye  
7 Reberšek/Kralj

----

bye  
8 Kobilca/Morgan : Fabjan/Maček 1:2 (15:12, 10:15, 10.12) 35'
2. krog   
9 Lovšin/Jančar : Kersnik/Bevc 2:0 (15:06, 15:08) 21'
10 Marancina/Kovač : Porovne Černe/Novak 1:2 (13:15, 15:11, 12:14) 40'
11 Polanec/Sužnik : Peric/Škrinjar 2:0 (15:07, 15:10) 20'
12 Seljak/Goršek : Krumpak/Grubišič Čabo 0:2 (08:15, 06:15) 20'
13 Dubonosova/Vrankar : Pogačar/Ledinik 2:0 (15:06, 15:13) 23'
14 Mijoč/Dolenc : Stegel/Čuk 2:0 (15:06, 15:08) 20'
15 Marušič/Marušič : Reberšek/Kralj 2:0 (15:11, 15:09) 23'
16 Fabjan/Maček : Lovšin/Gorišek 0:2 (08:15, 08:15) 22'
poraženci - 17. mesto
17 Kobilca/Morgan : Kersnik/Bevc 1:2 (21:23, 19:17, 10:12) 50'
18 Marancina/Kovač

----

bye  
19

----

: Peric/Škrinjar bye  
20 Seljak/Goršek : Dubajić/Malačič 2:0 (15:07, 15:07) 22'
21 Hrovat/Benedik-Bevc : Pogačar/Ledinik 0:2 (08:15, 10:15) 19'
22 Stegel/Čuk

----

bye  
23

----

: Reberšek/Kralj bye  
24 Fabjan/Maček : Levstek/Vlepič 2:1 (13:15, 15:06, 12:08) 28'
3. krog
25 Lovšin/Jančar : Porovne Černe/Novak 2:0 (15:09, 15:06) 20'
26 Polanec/Sužnik : Krumpak/Grubišič Čabo 2:1 (15:13, 13:15, 12:1) 33'
27 Dubonosova/Vrankar : Mijoč/Dolenc 1:2 (15:12, 06:15, 10:12) 37'
28 Marušič/Marušič : Lovšin/Gorišek 1:1 (15:11, 13:15, 12:08) 32'
poraženci - 13. mesto
29 Fabjan/Maček : Reberšek/Kralj 2:0 (15:08, 15:06) 20'
30 Stegel/Čuk : Pogačar/Ledinek 2:1 (13:15, 15:11, 12:04) 28'
31 Seljak/Goršek : Peric/Škrinjar 1:2 (06:15, 16:14, 08:12) 33'
32 Marancina/Kovač : Kersnik/Bevc 0:2 (13:15, 9:15) 23'
poraženci - 9. mesto
33 Fabjan/Maček : Krumpak/Grubišič-Čabo 1:2 (15:07, 12:15, 10:12) 33'
34 Stegel/Čuk : Porovne-Černe/Novak 2:0 (15:11, 15:08) 25'
35 Peric/Škrinjar : Lovšin/Gorišek 0:2 (10:15, 10:15) 22'
36 Kersnik/Bevc : Dubonosova/Vrankar 2:1 (09:15, 15:10, 12:08) 28'
4. krog
37 Lovšin/Jančar : Polanec/Sužnik 2:0 (15:13, 15:11) 21'
38 Mijoč/Dolenc : Marušič/Marušič 2:1 (15:12, 12:15, 12:10) 35'
poraženci - 7. mesto
39 Krumpak/Grubišič-Čabo : Stegel/Čuk 0:2 (07:15, 09:15) 20'
40 Lovšin/Gorišek : Kersnik/Bevc 2:0 (15:09, 15:12) 20'
poraženci - 5. mesto
41 Stegel/Čuk : Marušič/Marušič 2:1 (16:14, 11:15, 12:10) 35'
42 Lovšin/Gorišek : Polanec Sužnik 1:2 (10:15, 15:10, 08:12) 28'
polfinale
43 Lovšin/Jančar : Stegel/Čuk 2:0 (21:13, 21:16) 30'
44 Mijoć/Dolenc : Polanec/Sužnik 2:0 (21:18, 21:08) 30'
za 3. mesto
45 Stegel/Čuk : Polanec/Sužnik 2:0 (21:17, 24:22) 30'
finale
46 Lovšin/Jančar : Mijoč/Dolenc 2:0 (21:15, 21:11) 29'
 

VRSTNI RED

   1. N&T (VC Portorož) Lovšin Nina Jančar Tjaša
   2. KH Vital Mijoč Helena Dolenc Kaja
   3. VC Portorož 2 Stegel Pia Čuk Nina
   4. Polanec/Sužnik Polanec Nuša Sužnik Karmina
   5. Špela in Polona Marušič Špela Marušič Polona
    Volley club Portorož Lovšin Tajda Gorišek Daja
   7. Beach team Krumpak/Čabo Krumpak Lea Grubišič-Čabo Barbara
    Kaja&Nika Kersnik Kaja Bevc Nika
   9. Fabjan-Maček Fabjan Katarina Maček Anja
    Portorož Porovne-Černe Patricija Novak Tina-Vesna
    Peric-Škrinjar Peric Tjaša Škrinjar Lara
    Dubonosova-Vrankar Dubonosova Alexandra Vrankar Lori
  13. VC Portorož Reberšek Elizabeta Kralj Nika
    Easy gym Pogačar Eva Ledinek Neža
    Seljak/Goršek Seljak Urška Goršek Maja
    Komar Marancina Sabina Kovač Neja
  17. Niki Hrovat Nika Benedik-Bevc Nika
    VC Portorož 3 Dubajić Andrea Malačič Veronika
    Šaluc Levstek Lucija Vlepič Tjaša
    Špela&Taja Kobilica Taja Morgan Špela