Odbojka
 
 
 
 
 
Državno prvenstvo Radenska Naturelle - U15 - DEČKI - prvi turnir
 
št. ekipa "A" ekipa "B" rezultat čas
1. krog
 1. Mauser/Mežnar : ---- bye  
 2. Vezjak/Vezjak : Golob/Stružnik 0:2 (04:15, 12:15) 20'
 3. Rojnik/Strojanšek : Kovčič/Grunwald 2:0 b.b.  
 4. Marancina/Zorec : Susman/Šip 2:1 (12:15, 15:10, 12:08) 35'
 5. Fink/Sadjak : ---- bye  
 6. Marovt/Randl : Udrih/Možič 0:2 (14:16, 08:15) 20'
 7. Primik/Mori : Pikl/Maček 2:0 (16:14, 15:09) 25'
 8. ---- : Planinšek/Šarkezi bye  
2. krog   
 9. Mauser/Mežnar : Golob/Stružnik 0:2 (08:15, 07:15) 18'
10. Rojnik/Strojanšek : Marancina/Zorec 2:0 (15:04, 15:11) 33'
11. Fink/Sadjak : Udrih /Možič 0:2 (03:15, 10:15) 15'
12. Primik/Mori : Planinšek/Šarkezi 2:0 (15:13, 15:12) 15'
poraženci - 13. mesto
13. ---- : Pikl/Maček bye  
14. Marovt/Randl : ---- bye  
15. Susman/Šip : Kovačič/Grunwald 2:0 b.b.  
16. Vezjak/Vezjak : ---- bye  
poraženci - 9. mesto
17. Pikl/Maček : Marancina/Zorec 2:0 (15:07, 15:08) 20'
18. Marovt/Randl : Mauser/Mežnar 2:0 (15:04, 15:08) 15'
19. Susman/Šip : Planinšek/Šarkezi 1:2 (16:14, 09:15, 05:12) 27'
20. Vezjak/Vezjak : Fink/Sadjak 2:0 (15:04, 15:10) 15'
3. krog
21. Golob/Stružnik : Rojnik/Strojanšek 2:0 (15:13, 15:08) 20'
22. Udrih /Možič : Primik/Mori 2:0 (15:06, 15:09) 19'
poraženci - 7. mesto
23. Pikl/Maček : Marovt/Randl 0:2 (05:15, 03:15) 12'
24. Planinšek/Šarkezi Vezjak/Vezjak 0:2 (11:15, 07:15) 17'
poraženci - 5. mesto
25. Marovt/Randl : Primik/Mori 2:0 (15:06, 15:05) 25'
26. Vezjak/Vezjak : Rojnik/Strojanšek 0:2 (09:25, 12:25) 20'
polfinale
27. Golob/Stružnik : Marovt/Randl 2:0 (21:17, 21:12) 24'
28. Udrih /Možič : Rojnik/Strojanšek 2:0 (21:13, 21:08) 25'
za 3. mesto
29. Marovt/Randl : Rojnik/Strojanšek 2:1(21:12, 13:21, 15:08) 41'
finale
30. Golob/Stružnik : Udrih/Možič 0:2 (15:21, 20:22) 30'

     

VRSTNI RED

     1. ZMVF Adidas Udrih Jaka Možič Rok
     2. Potencialna prvaka Golob David Stružnik Andraž
     3. Marovt/Randl Marovt Anže Randl Damijan
     4. Rojnik/Strojanšek Rojnik Matic Strojanšek Luka
     5. Fužinar Primik Luka Mori Žiga
    ZMVF Vezjak brothers Vezjak Peter Vezjak Jaro
     7. Ljubljana volley Pikl Vid Maček Anže
    ZMVF Turbo Planinšek Tan Šarkezi Jan
     9. VC Portorož Marancina Nik Zorec Jan
    BVC Portorož Mauser Jan Mežnar Matevž
    ZMVF Brezovica Susman Žiga Šip Domen
    Calcit volleyball Fink Jan Sadjak Matic