Odbojka
 
 
 
 
 
DP2017- U21 - REZULTATI - ženske
 
št. ekipa "A" ekipa "B" rezultat čas
1. krog
1 Lovšin / Morgan -- / -- bye 0'
2 Žužek / Špoljarič Hrovat / Benedik Bevc 0:2 (18:21, 17:21) 34'
3 Bulc / Zdešar Povirk / Lenček 2:0 (21:6, 21:14) 30'
4 Dostal / Torkar Kobilca / Rozman 0:2 (20:22, 16:21) 39'
5 Deželak / Letnik Malačič / Čuk 2:0 (21:6, 21:12) 28'
6 Fabjan / Maček Marušič / Marušič 0:2 (13:21, 10:21) 29'
7 Benussi / Pavlovič Dolenc / Mijoč 0:2 (19:21, 17:21) 29'
8 -- / -- Kernik / Bevc bye 0'
2. krog   
9 Lovšin / Morgan Hrovat / Benedik Bevc  2:0 (21:15, 21:16) 32'
10 Bulc / Zdešar Kobilca / Rozman  2:0 (21:10, 21:11)  26'
11 Deželak / Letnik Marušič / Marušič  1:2 (21:15, 13:21, 12:15)  51'
12 Dolenc / Mijoč Kersnik / Bevc  0:2 (22:24, 16:21)  41'
poraženci - 13. mesto
13 -- / -- Benussi / Pavlovič  bye  0'
14 Fabjan / Maček Malačič / Čuk  2:0 (21:16, 21:19)  33'
15 Dostal / Torkar Povirk / Lenček  2:0 (21:12, 22:20)  35'
16 Žužek / Špoljarič -- /--  bye  0'
poraženci - 9. mesto
17 Benussi 7 Pavlovič Kobilca / Rozman  0:2 (21:23, 20:22)  40'
18 Fabjan / Maček Hrovat / Benedik Bevc  2:0 (21:11, 22:20)  33'
19 Dostal / Torkar Bolenc / Mijoč  1:2 (21:19, 12:21, 10:15)  48'
20 Žužek / Špoljarič Deželak / Letnik  0:2 (15:21, 21:23)  36'
3. krog
21  Lovšin / Morgan  Bulc / Zdešar  2:0 (21:19, 21:13)  37'
22  Marušič / Marušič  Kersnik / Bevc  2:0 (21:11, 21:19)  28'
poraženci - 7. mesto
23  Kobilca / Rozman  Fabjan / Maček  1:2 (13:21, 21:16, 13:15)  54'
24  Dolenc / Mijoč  Deželak / Letnik  0:2 (14:21, 15:21)  37'
poraženci - 5. mesto
25  Fabjan / Maček  Kersnik / Bevc  0:2 (9:21, 15:21)  34'
26  Deželak / Letnik  Bulc / Zdešar  2:0 (21:17, 21:15)  37'
polfinale
27  Lovšin / Morgan  Kersnik / Bevc  2:1 (14:21, 21:17, 20:18)  62'
28  Marušič / Marušič  Deželak / Letnik  2:1 (20:22, 24:22, 15:9)  55'
za 3. mesto
29  Kersnik / Bevc  Deželak / Letnik  2:1 (21:11, 11:21, 15:12)  48'
finale
30  Lovšin / Morgan  Marušič / Marušič  1:2 (12:21, 21:14, 8:15)  51'
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
LESTVICA
 

VRSTNI RED

    1.  GEN-I Marušič Špela Marušič Polona
    2.  Vzajemna Lovšin Tajda Morgan Špela
    3.  Kersnik / Bevc Kersnik Kaja Bevc Nika
    4.  Dežalak / Letnik Deželak Mojca Letnik Liza
    5.  Fabjan / Maček Fabjan Katarina Maček Anja
     Bulc / Zdešar Bulc Katarina Zdešar Nina
    7.  Kobilca / Rozman Kobilca Taja Rozman Iza
     KH Vital Dolenc Kaja Mijoč Helena
    9.  Deja&Lana Benussi Amedea Pavlovič Lana
     Niki Hrovat Nika Benedik Bevc Nika
     Dostal&Torkar Dostal Isa Torkar Ana
     Špoljarič / Žužek Žužek Lana Špoljarič Zala
 

13.

 Onina Malačič Veronika Čuk Nina
     Povirk / Lenček Povirk Eva Lenček Patricija