Odbojka
 
 
 
 
 
DP 2017 - odbojka na mivki U17 - drugi turnir - EKIPE
 
   

 

urejena registracija    
     

DEČKI

Ekipa igralce 1 roj. reg. tč. igralec 2 roj. reg. tč.
 ZMVF Primafoto Adidas  Možič Rok 2002 268,0  Udrih Jaka 2001 255,5 523,5
 Marovt/Bračko  Marovt Anže 2001 74,0  Bračko Rok 2004 104,5 178,5
 Stožir/Fužir  Stožir Luka 2002 74,5  Fužir Urban 2002 74,5 149,5
 ZaloŠerpa  Založnik Tilen 2001 42,0  Šerkezi Jan 2002   44,5 86,5
 ŠD Loka  Suhadolnik Nejc 2004 29,0  Travnik Mohor 2004 35,0 64,0
 Rus-Peterka  Rus Luka 2003 41,0  Peterka Tilen 2002 19,0 60,0
 Bič plejers  Ramšak Vid 2001 26,0  Primik Luka 2001 23,0 49,0
 ŠD Loka  Travnik Toni 2002 35,0  Hrovat Blaž 2002 13,0 48,0
 Zajc/Prevorčnik  Zajc Žan 2003 23,5  Prevorčnik Jaka 2003 19,0 42,5
 Dulai/Calcina  Dulai Andrej 2002 18,5  Calcina Martin 2002 18,5 37,0
 Niki Muci  Štebe Nik 2001 18,5  Maček Anže 2001 16,0 34,5
 Terglav/Šen  Terglav Luka 2001 16,5  Šen Klemen 2002 11,0 27,5
 ZMVF Jakob&Urban  Hafner Urban 2001 13,0  Košir Jakob 2001 13,0 26,0
 Šip & Pregelj  Šip Domen 2001 13,5  Pregelj Žiga 2002 7,0 20,5
 Cestnik volley 1  Cestnik Kimi 2004 13,0  Vodovnik Aljaž 2003 6,0 19,0
 VIENpi Primzi  Jeklin Primož 2004 13,0  Blažič Jakob 2001 5,0 18,0
 Zebe  Jerič Nik 2003 14,5  Šenk Benjamin 2002 0,0 14,5
 VC Požigalec  Bažec Matija 2001 8,0  Mežnar Matevž 2001 5,0 13,0
 Štefanič/Jerkovič  Štefanič Uroš 2001   1,5  Jerkovič Lovro 2001   0,0 1,5
 Petrovič/Šusto  Petrovič Domen 2002 0,0  Šusto Jure 2002 0,0 0,0
 Travnik/Legan  Travnik Štefan 2001 0,0  Legan Tim 2001   0,0 0,0
                   
                   
                   

 

DEKLICE

Ekipa igralce 1 roj. reg. tč. igralec 2 roj. reg. tč.
 Bulc/Zdešar  Bulc Katarina 2001

134,0  Zdešar Nina 2002 147,0 281,0
 Deja&Lana  Benussi Amedea 2002 104,0  Pavlovič Lana 2002 106,5 210,5
 Špoljarič/Žužek  Žužek Lana 2001 93,5  Špoljarič Zala 2002 101,5 195,0
 Cestnik team 1  Zbičajnik Izza 2003 52,0  Marolt Maja 2003   52,0 104,0
 Ajga  Kuhar Gaja 2003 45,0  Kuhar Ajda 2003 45,0 90,0
 Asja/Ira  Kadunc Ira 2003 30,0  Šen Asja 2003 31,0 61,0
 Babnik Jeglič/Gril  Babnik Jeglič Ana 2002 28,0  Gril Jerca 2002 28,0 56,0
 Taja/Dora  Lapajne Taja 2003 25,0  Šinkovec Dora 2003 25,0 50,0
 Umnik Živković  Umnik Hana 2003 24,0  Živković Mia Lola 2002 25,5 49,5
 ŠD Loka punce  Hrovat Ula 2002 13,0  Breznikar Rebeka 2002 13,0 26,0
 Meta&Nina  Ahačič Meta 2002 12,0  Šmidovnik Nina 2002 13,0 25,0
 Novo mesto volley  Vrhovec Lara 2001 9,5  Smolič Ema 2003 11,5 21,0
 Eva&Nives  Seretin Eva 2002 8,5  Juhant Nives 2003 6,0 15,5
 Stropnikar  Stropnik Brina 2001 6,5  Temnikar Klara 2001   5,0 11,5
 Gantar/Balkovec  Gantar Tara 2002 5,0  Balkovec Ema 2002 5,0 10,0
 UN team  Gorjup Ula 2005 4,0  Poznajelšek Neja 2004 4,0 8,0
 Urbanč Đukić/Kordež  Urbanč Đukić Gaja 2002 0,0  Kordež Žana 2002 3,5 3,5
 Kamnik Goričan  Kamnik Neža 2003 2,0  Goričan Zala 2001   0,0 2,0
 Novo mesto volley IV  Merslavič Živa 2001   1,5  Malić Nadja 2001 0,0 1,5
 Novo mesto volley I  Berger Maša 2002 0,0  Merslavič Žana 2001 1,5 1,5
 Novo mesto volley III  Kotnik Sara 2001 0,0  Henčič Lara 2001 0,0 0,0
 Novo mesto volley V  Krevs Kaja 2002 0,0  Starešinič Živa 2002   0,0 0,0
 Grabec/Sokol  Grabec Ana Marija 2002 0,0  Sokol Manca 2002 0,0 0,0
 Mohorič/Mohorič  Mohorič Julija 2001   0,0  Mohorič Katjuša 2001   0,0 0,0