Odbojka
 
 
 
 
 
DP 2017 - odbojka na mivki U17 - prvi turnir - EKIPE
 
   

 

urejena registracija    
     

DEČKI

Ekipa igralce 1 roj. reg. tč. igralec 2 roj. reg. tč.
 Zmvf Primafoto adidas  Možič Rok  2002   105,5  Udrih Jaka  2001 93,0 198,5
 ŠD Loka 3  Travnik Mohor  2004    39,0  Suhadolnik Nejc  2004    33,0  72,0
 Marovt/Bračko  Marovt Anže  2001    22,0  Bračko Rok  2004    47,0  69,0
 Stožir/Fužir  Stožir Luka  2002    32,5  Fužir Urban  2002    32,5  65,0
 Cestnik Volley 1  Matko Nik  203    26,0  Planinšek Tan  2003    26,0  52,0
 Rozman/Šip  Rozman Črt  2002    33,0  Šip Domen  2001    10,5  43,5
 Rus/Peterka  Rus Luka  2003    28,0  Peterka Tilen  2002    11,0  39,0
 Nik na2  Jerič Nik  2003    18,5  Drnovšek Nik  2003    16,5  35,0
 Zaloserpa  Založnik Tilen  2001    15,0  Šarkezi Jan  2002    15,0  30,0
 Podričnik/Ramšak  Ramšak Vid  2001    23,0  Podričnik Tine  2002    0,0  23,0
 Zajc/Lenič  Zajc Žan  2003    17,5  Lenič Jošt  2002    4,5  22,0
 Cestnik Volley 2  Cestnik Kimi  2004    11,0  Donaj Magašič Dorijan  2003    10,0  21,0
 Dulai/Calcina  Dulai Andrej  2002    8,5  Calcina Martin  2002    8,5  17,0
 Zmvf Jakob&Urban  Hafner Urban  2001    8,0  Košir Jakob  2001    8,0  16,0
 ŠD Loka 1  Hrovat Blaž  2002    0,0  Travnik Toni  2002    12,0  12,0
 Terglav/Šen  Terglav Luka  2001    8,5  Šen Klemen  2002    3,0  11,5
 Niki muci  Štebe Nik  2001    5,5  Maček Anže  2001    3,0  8,5
 Cestnik Volley 2  Pšaker Žak  2002    0,0  Vodovnik Aljaž  2003    7,0  7,0
 Vienpi Primzi  Jeklin Primož  2004    7,0  Blažič Jakob  2001    0,0  7,0
 Zmvf SGD Strdin  Strdin Žiga  2002    7,0  Vezjak Jaro  2001    0,0  7,0
 Krajnc/Herodež  Herodež Kristjan  2001    3,0  Krajnc Anej  2001    3,0  6,0
 Fajfar/Urana  Fajfar Matic  2002    2,0  Urana Jakob  2002    2,0  4,0
 Bažec/Umer  Bažec Matija  2001    3,0  Umer Vid  2001    0,0  3,0
 Mislinja  Martinc Davorin  2002    3,0  Jamnikar Žan  2002    0,0  3,0
 Novo mesto  Petkovič Jaka  2002    2,0  Gašpar Benjamin  2002    0,0  2,0
 Blaževič/Kutnar Calcit Volleyball  Blaževič Urban  2002    0,0  Kutnar Nejc  2002    0,0  0,0
 ŠD Loka 2  Travnik Štefan  2001    0,0  Štor Tilen  2002    0,0  0,0
 MOK Kočevje  Rajšel Gal  2001    0,0  Robida Grega  2001    0,0  0,0
 Petrovič/Šusto  Petrovič Domen  2002    0,0  Šusto Jure  2002    0,0  0,0
 Glama team  Glavina Jan  2002    0,0  Mauer Nik  2001    0,0  0,0
 Vienpi D&LS  Mugerli Dejan  2003    0,0  Maretič Lian Svit  2002    0,0  0,0

 

DEKLICE

Ekipa igralce 1 roj. reg. tč. igralec 2 roj. reg. tč.
 Deja&Lana  Benussi Amedea  2002 49,5  Pavlovič Lana  2002 52,0 101,5
 Bulc/Zdešar  Bulc Katarina  2001    41,5  Zdešar Nina  2002    54,5  96,0
 Ajga  Kuhar Gaja  2003    38,0  Kuhar Ajda  2003    38,0  76,0
 Špoljarič/Žužek  Žužek Lana  2001    31,5  Špoljarič Zala  2002    39,5  71,0
 Cestnik team 1  Zbičajnik Iza  2003    31,0  Marolt Maja  2003    31,0  62,0
 Asja/Ira  Kadunc Ira  2003    24,0  Šen Asja  2003    24,0  48,0
 Babnik Jeglič/Gril  Babnik Jeglič Ana  2002    20,0  Gril Jerca  2002    20,0  40,0
 Taja/Dora  Lapajne Taja  2003    16,0  Šinkovec Dora  2003    16,0  32,0
 Mina  Živković Mia Lola  2002    14,5  Umnik Hana  2003    11,0  25,5
 ŠD Loka  Hrovat Ula  2002    10,0  Breznikar Rebeka  2002    10,0  20,0
 Meta&Nina  Ahačič Meta  2002    7,0  Šmidovnik Nina  2002    8,0  15,0
 Novo mesto volley VIII  Dular Ana  2001    1,5  Košiček Nika  2003    9,0  10,5
 Eva&Nives  Seretin Eva  2002    5,5  Juhant Nives  2003    3,0  8,5
 Gaja in Žana  Urbanč Đukić Gaja  2002    0,0  Kordež Žana  2002    3,5  3,5
 Kamnik/Goričan  Kamnik Neža  2003    3,0  Goričan Zala  2001    0,0  3,0
 Kenda/Kenda  Kenda Agata  2004    0,0  Kenda Amina  2001    3,0  3,0
 Novo mesto volley I  Berger Maša  2002    0,0  Merslavič Žana  2001    1,5  1,5
 Stropnikar  Stropnik Brina  2001    1,5  Temnikar Klara  2001    0,0  1,5
 Novo mesto volley IV  Merslavič Živa  2001    1,5  Malić Nadja  2001    0,0  1,5
 Novo mesto volley  Vrhovec Lara  2001    0,0  Smolič Ema  2003    0,0  0,0
 Balkovec/Gantar  Balkovec Ema  2002    0,0  Gantar Tara  2002    0,0  0,0
 Novo mesto volley III  Kotnik Sara  2001    0,0  Henčič Lara  2001    0,0  0,0
 Šentvid Volley  Ambrožič Eva  2001    0,0  Beganović Sarah  2003    0,0  0,0
 Novo mesto volley V  Krevs Kaja  2002    0,0  Starešinič Živa  2002    0,0  0,0
 Novo mesto volley VII  Radulović Sara  2002    0,0  Kotar Zala  2002    0,0  0,0
 Novo mesto volley VI  Guštin Tjaša  2002    0,0  Hočevar Eva  2002    0,0  0,0
 Grabec/Sokol  Grabec Ana Marija  2002    0,0  Sokol Manca  2002    0,0  0,0