Odbojka
 
 
 
 
 
DP 2017 - odbojka na mivki U13 - drugi turnir - EKIPE
 
   

 

urejena registracija    
     

DEČKI

Ekipa igralce 1 roj. reg. tč. igralec 2 roj. reg. tč.
 Okorn-Marovt Calcit  Okorn Miha 2005   50  Marovt Luka 2005   50 100
 Cestnik volley 2  Kurent Nik 2005   42,5  Vrbovšek Dominik 2005   42,5 85
 K Nu VIENpi  Mugerli Benjamin 2006   35  Jeklin Vasja 2006   35 70
 Cestnik volley 1  Cestnik Jaka 2007   27,5  Pogačar Tilen 2005   27,5 55
 Nejc&Rok  Najdič Nejc 2006   20  Drobnič Rok 2006   20 40
 Gnamuš/Popovič  Gnamuš Klemen 2005   20  Popovič Jan 2005   20 40
 Kržič/Šip  Kržič Jošt 2005   15  Šip Matic 2006   15 30
 Eminem  Kosanc Miha 2005   15  Karadža Pevc Matevž 2005   15 30
 Blaževič-Frece Calcit  Blazevič Luka 2005   12,5  Frece Gregor 2005   12,5 25
 Calcit volleyball 1  Sladič Enej 2005   12,5  Drolc Jakob 2005   12,5 25
 Calcit volleyball 2  Babnik Gašper 2005   10  Škrinjarič Miha 2005   10 20
 Juvan/Purgar  Juvan Lan 2006   10  Purgar Jošt 2006   10 20
 ŠD Loka Žužemberk  Urbančič Vid 2006   0  Hrovat Tristan 2007   0 0
 ŠD Loka Žužemberk 1  Hrovat Žiga 2005   0  Pograjc David 2005   0 0
 Cestnik volley 3  Hribernik Jan 2006   0  Muhovic Žan 2006   0 0

 

DEKLICE

Ekipa igralce 1 roj. reg. tč. igralec 2 roj. reg. tč.
 Cestnik team 1  Posedel Rima 2005   50  Kalar Zoja 2005   50 100
 Mija/Neža  Šiftar Mija 2006   42,5  Jarc Neža 2005   42,5 85
 Multi Team  Gorjup Ula 2005   35  Zagajšek Tiana 2005   35 70
 Cestnik team 2  Šalej Živa 2005   20  Jelen Lara 2005   20 40
 Noemi & Diana  Cristini Noemi 2005   15  Mujič Diana 2005   12,5 27,5
 Hop team  Hotič Tia 2006   12,5  Poznajelšek Inja 2006   12,5 25
 ZMVF Zadrga Ošbi  Vlaisavljević Ela 2006   12,5  Ulrih Tinkara 2006   12,5 25
 Gaja in Lana  Trbižan Gaja 2006   0  Stubelj Lana 2006   12,5 12,5
 Cestnik team 3  Donko Zoja 2008   0  Donko Živa 2006   0 0
 ŠD Loka punce  Pucelj Maša 2006   0  Longar Lara 2005   0 0
 ŠD Loka punce 2  Pucelj Nika 2007   0  Nahtigal Lavrič Eva 2006   0 0