Odbojka
 
 
 
 
 
SBERBANK finalni turnir - državno prvenstvo U15
 
 

deklice U15 - za 3. mesto

 Kongresni trg Ljubljana, 20.07.2017 ob 11:00

1

             
  Kadunc Ira/Šen Asja 2 21 21    
             
  Bengez Tina / Natek Taja 0 11 13    
   

deklice U15 - za 1. mesto

 Kongresni trg Ljubljana, 20.07.2017 ob 11:00

C

             
  Zbičajnik Iza/Marolt Maja 2 18 23 15  
             
  Kuhar Gaja / Kuhar Ajda 1 21 21 12  
             
 

dečki U15 - za 3. mesto

 Kongresni trg Ljubljana, 20.07.2017 ob 11:50

1

             
  Rus Luka/Kržič Janž 0 15 19    
             
  Matko Nik / Planinšek Tan 2 21 21    
   

dečki U15 - za 1. mesto

 Kongresni trg Ljubljana, 20.07.2017 ob 11:50

C

             
  Bračko Rok/Vinkovič Dino 2 21 21    
             
  Travnik Mohor / Suhadolnik Nejc 0 16 13    
             
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Končni vrstni red:
 

DEČKI - U15

 

DEKLICE - U15

         
  1. Bračko Rok/Vinkovič Dino     1. Zbičajnik Iza/Marolt Maja
  2. Travnik Mohor/Suhadolnik Nejc     2. Kuhar Gaja/Kuhar Ajda
  3. Matko Nik/Planinšek Tan     3. Kadunc Ira/Šen Asja
  4. Rus Luka/Kržič Janž     4. Bengez Tina/Natek Taja
5. Zajc Žan/ Prevorčnik Jaka   5. Kolmanič Anja / Krajcar Pia
  Cestnik Kimi / Donaj Magašić Dorijan   6. Lapajne Taja / Šinkovec Dora
7. Faganel Patrik/ Tunanović Mirel   7. Jarnovič Tiana / Pleteršek Kaja
8. Okorn Miha/ Marovt   8. Božič Maša / Bednjanič Neža
9. Okroglič Grega/ Jeklin Primož   9. Bošeska Lara / Muršak Sara
10. Vodovnik Aljaž / Cestnik Jaka   10. Puckmeister Anja / Šketa Rozman Tija
  Jančič Jan Karl/ Šarko Marcel   11. Gorjup Ula/ Poznajelšek Neja
12. Jerič NIk / Drnovšek Nik   12. Lednik Tinakara/ Navotnik Ema
13. Mugerli Benjamin/ Jeklin Vasja   13. Gajanovič  Sanja/ Margon Maša
14. Hovnik Rozen Nel / Hribernik Žiga   14. Jakše Zala/ Košiček Nika
  Hozjan Zaž/ Golc Mark   15. Vidali Neja/ Vovk Anja
16. Kržič Jošt / Šip Matic   16. Cvitanović Merel/ Toplek Patricija
17. Ranc Vid/ Špenger Domen     Štojs Veschambes Scarlett/ Lipuš Timeja
18. Gnamuš Klemen / Juvan Lan   18. Kamnik Neža/ Šart Eva
  Krt Timotej / Uršič Žan   19. Topič Tina/ Javornik Živa
20. Jerič Nik/Hadžič Alen   20. Žilnik Ana Marija/ Kodrun Brina
21. Kalan Jure/ Drobnič Rok     Krajnc Lin / Mislej Juni
22. Pečjak Urban/ Pograjc David   22. Cikač Urška / Miklavec Kiara
23. Kosanc Miha/ Grobin Nejc   23. Belavič Nina / Kastelic Lara
  Podkrajšek Lars/ Gomilšek Tobi   24. Petrovič Šejla / Trbižan Gaja
  Finžgar Miha/ Pavlin Tjaž     Zajc Ana /Jarc Neža
  Popovič Jan/ Štrumelj Timor     Jeršan Tia /Bečirović Alja
      27. Zagajšek Tiana /Strnad Alja
        Dilica Aurora /Kaligarič Jana
        Klement Eva / Kolmanič Ana
      30. Dilica Aurora / Bećirović Alja
        Jeršan Tia / Mujić Diana
        Roškar Hana /Čuturić Anna
        Beganović Maida /Cristini Noemi
      34. Ifko Maja/ Sitar Neža
        Gojak Tara / Potočnik Živa
      36. Miklavec Gaja / Podjavoršek Deja
        Zagrajšek Tiana / Verk Katarina
        Udovič Miša/ Kafol Daša
        Hren Lena/ Vrhovnik Tisa