Odbojka
 
 
 
 
 
Mokronog open 2017 - RAZPORED ŽENSKE
 
t. sk. ura igr. ekipa 1 ekipa 2 rezultat čas
Ž1 A 9:00 2  Turk / Rapnik Baron/ Bukovec  2:1(12:21,21:17,15:12) 58'
Ž2 B 9:50 2  Kontrec / Pene Maček / Fabjan  2:0 (21:11, 21:9)  31'
Ž3 C 10.40 2  Kobilca / Rozman Dostal / Torkar  2:1(21:8,17:21,15:13) 45'
Ž4 D 11:30 2  Jančar / Kotnik Koleva / Dinova [BGR]  2:1(19:21,21:17,15:6) 48'
Ž5 A 12:20 2  Vrbanc / Bečić [CRO] Turk / Rapnik  2:0 (21:14, 21:14) 37'
Ž6 B 13:10 2  Lovšin / Gostinčar Kontrec / Pene  0:2 (15:21, 11:21) 35'
Ž7 C 14:00 2  Kersnik / Bevc Kobilca / Rozman  2:0 (21:19, 21:6) 30'
Ž8 D 14:50 2  Žužek / Špoljarič Jančar / Kotnik  0:2 (11:21, 9:21) 25'
Ž9 A 15:40 2  Baron / Bukovec Vrbanc / Bečić [CRO]  1:2(10:21, 21:19, 8:15) 53'
Ž10 B 16:30 2  Maček / Fabjan Lovšin / Gostinčar  1:2(17:21,21:19,13:15) 55'
Ž11 C 17:20 2  Dostal / Torkar Kersnik / Bevc  0:2 (18:21, 11:21) 33'
Ž12 D 18:10 2  Koleva / Dinova [BGR] Žužek / Špoljarič  2:0 (21:12, 21:15) 30'
Ž13 1/4 17:30 2  Vrbanc / Bečić [CRO] Kobilca / Rozman  2:1(19:21,21:13,15:11) 53'
Ž14 1/4 18:15 2  Jančar / Kotnik Lovšin / Gostničar  2:0 (21:13, 21:11) 32'
Ž15 1/4 20:00 1  Kontrec / Pene Turk / Rapnik  2:0 (21:13, 21:14)  37'
Ž16 1/4 20:45 1  Kersnik / Bevc Koleva / Dinova [BGR]  2:0 (21:17, 21:16) 25'
t. sk. ura igr. ekipa 1 ekipa 2 rezultat čas
Ž17 1/2  15:00 1  Vrbanc / Bečić [CRO]  Jančar / Kotnik  0:2 (12:21, 12:21) 37'
Ž18 1/2  18:00 1  Kontrec / Pene  Kersnik / Bevc  2:0 (21:11, 21:15) 36'
Ž19 za 3.  19:00 1 Vrbanc / Bečić [CRO]  Kersnik / Bevc  2:0 (22:20, 21:15)  37'
Ž20 F  21:00 1 Jančar / Kotnik  Kontrec / Pene  2:0 (21:8, 21:17) 36'
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Mokronog open 2017 - SKUPINE ŽENSKE
 
 

SKUPINA "A"

1 2 3

M

1  BO [CRO]   2:0 2:1 I
 Vrbanc Valentina / Bečić Dina    (21:14, 21:14)  (21:10, 19:21, 15:8)
2  Hand A1 team  0:2    2:1 II
 Turk Kaja / Rapnik Elmina  (14:21,14:21)    (12:21,21:17,15:12)
3  Baron / Bukovec 1:2 1:2   III
 Baron Bernarda / Bukovec Tina  (10:21,21:19,8:15)  (21:12,17:21,12:15)  

 

 

SKUPINA "B"

1 2 3

M

1  Nina / Lea   0:2 2:1  II
 Lovšin Nina / Gostinčar Lea    (15:21, 11:21)  (17:21,21:19,15:13)
2  Free style 2:0   2:0 I
 Kontrec Nina / Pene Mojca  (21:15, 21:11)    (21:11, 21:9)
3  Maček / Fabjan 1:2  0:2   III
 Maček Anja / Fabjan Katarina  (21:17,19:21,13:15)  (11:21, 9:21)  

 

 

SKUPINA "C"

1 2 3

M

1  Kersnik / Bevc    2:0 2:0 I
 Kersnik Kaja / Bevc Nika    (21:19, 21:6)  (21:18, 21:11)
2  Kobilca / Rozman 0:2   2:1  II
 Kobilca Taja / Rozman Iza  (19:21, 6:21)    (21:8,17:21,15:13)
3  Dostal / Torkar 0:2 1:2   III
 Dostal Isa / Torkar Ana  (18:21,11:21)  (8:21,21:17,13:15)  

 

 

SKUPINA "D"

1 2 3

M

1  Žužek / Špoljarič   0:2 0:2 III
 Žužek Lana / Špoljarič Zala    (11:21, 9:21)  (12:21, 15:21)
2  Jančar / Kotnik  2:0   2:1  I
 Jančar Tjaša / Kotnik Tjaša  (21:11, 21:9)    (19:21,21:17,15:6)
3  Koleva / Dinova  2:0 1:2    II
 Koleva Slavina / Dinova Asya (21:12,21:15)  (21:19,17:21,6:15)  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Mokronog open 2017 - LESTVICA ŽENSKE
 

VRSTNI RED

   1.  Kotnik / Jančar Jančar Tjaša Kotnik Tjaša
   2.  Free style Kontrec Nina Pene Mojca
   3.  BO Vrbanc Valentina Bečić Dina
   4.  Kersnik / Bevc Kersnik Kaja Bevc Nika
   5.  Koleva / Dinova [BGR] Koleva Slavina DinovaAsya
     Hand A1 team Turk Kaja Rapnik Elmina
     Nina / Lea Lovšin Nina Gostinčar Lea
     Kobilca / Rozman Kobilca Taja Rozman Iza
  9.  Žužek / Špoljarič Žužek Lana Špoljarič Zala
     Dostal / Torkar Dostal Isa Torkar Ana
     Maček / Fabjan Maček Anja Fabjan Katarina
    Baron / Bukovec Baron Benrarda Bukovec Tina
  13. Niki Hrovat Nika Benedik Bevc Nika