Odbojka
 
 
 
 
 
Mokronog open 2017 - RAZPORED MOŠKI
 
t. sk. ura igr. ekipa 1 ekipa 2 rezultat čas
M1 A  9:00 1  Marovt / Erpič  Krže / Novak  0:2 (14:21, 14:21) 37'
M2 B  9:50 1  Dulai / Grunwald  Smrke / Vidmar  2:1(21:18,13:21,5:11) 50'
M3 C  10:40 1  Udrih / Možič  Erpič / Kosmina  0:2 (17:21, 19:21)  36'
M4 D  11:30 1  Pokeršnik / Boženk  Port / Markovič  2:0 (21:15, 21:14) 33'
M5 A  12:20 1  Silić / Đorđević [CRO]  Marovt / Erpič  2:0 (21:17, 21:16) 31'
M6 B  13:10 1  Wutzl / Fruehbauer [AUT]  Dulai / Grunwald  2:0 (21:14, 21:10) 28'
M7 C  14:00 1  Drobnič / Košenina  Udrih / Možič  2:0 (21:12, 24:22) 30'
M8 D  14:50 1  Vrhunc / Vrhunc  Pokeršnik / Boženk  0:2 (14:21, 16:21) 38'
M9

A

 15:40 1  Krže / Novak  Silić / Đorđević [CRO]  0:2 (9:21, 14:21) 32'
M10 B  16:30 1  Smrke / Vidmar  Wutzl / Fruehbauer [AUT]  0:2 (13:21, 7:21) 30'
M11 C  17:00 1  Erpič / Kosmina  Drobnič / Košenina  2:1(22:20,21:23,15:13)  57'
M12 D  17:45 1  Port / Markovič  Vrhunc / Vrhunc  2:0 (21:18, 21:17) 35'
M13 1/4  18:30 1  Silić / Đorđević [CRO]  Drobnič / Košenina  2:0 (21:18, 21:19) 42'
M14 1/4  19:15 1  Pokeršnik / Boženk  Dulai / Grunwald  2:0 (21:17, 21:9) 31'
M15 1/4 21:30 1  Wutzl / Fruehbauer [AUT]  Krže / Novak  2:0 (21:17, 21:13) 41'
M16 1/4 22:15 1  Erpič / Kosmina  Port / Markovič  2:0 (21:18, 21:10)  37'
t. sk. ura igr. ekipa 1 ekipa 2 rezultat čas
M17 1/2  17:00 1  Silić / Đorđević [CRO] Pokeršnik / Boženk  0:2 (11:21, 18:21) 38'
M18 1/2  16:00 1  Wutzl / Fruehbauer [AUT] Erpič / Kosmina  2:0 (21:16, 21:17) 41'
M19 za 3.  20:00 1  Silić / Đorđević [CRO] Erpič / Kosmina  1:2(14:21,21:13,12:15) 54'
M20 F  22:00 1  Pokeršnik / Boženk Wutzl / Fruehbauer [AUT]  1:2(21:16,17:21,13:15) 55'
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Mokronog open 2017 - SKUPINE MOŠKI
 
 

SKUPINA "A"

1 2 3

M

1  Silić / Đorđević   2:0  2:0 I
 Silić Filip / Đorđević Ivan    (21:17, 21:16)  (21:9, 21:14)
2  Marovt / Erpič  0:2   0:2 III
 Marovt Nejc / Erpič Uroš  (17:21, 16:21)    (14:21, 14:21)
3  Beachteam Iplus 0:2 2:0    II
 Krže Uroš / Novak Iztok  (9:21, 14:21)  (21:14, 21:14)  

 

 

SKUPINA "B"

1 2 3

M

1  Wutzl / Fruehbauer   2:0 2:0 I
 Wutzl Jorg / Fruehbauer Simon    (21:14, 21:10)  (21:13, 21:7)
2  VC Portorož 0:2   2:1 II
 Dulai Aleksander / Grunwald Manuel (14:21,10:21)    (21:18,13:21,15:12)
3  ŠD Loka Žužemberk I 0:2 1:2    III
 Smrke Tom / Vidmar Žiga  (13:21, 7:21)  (18:21,21:13,12:15)  

 

 

SKUPINA "C"

1 2 3

M

1  Drobnč / Košenina   2:0 1:2 II
 Drobnič Sergej / Košenina Alan    (21:12, 24:22)  (20:22,23:21,13:15)
2  Zmvf primafoto adidas objem narave  0:2   0:2 III
 Udrih Jaka / Možič Rok  (12:21,22:24)    (17:21, 19:21)
3  Erpič / Kosmina 2:1 2:0   I
 Erpič Grega / Kosmina Martin  (22:20,21:23,15:13)  (21:17, 21:19)  

 

 

SKUPINA "D"

1 2 3

M

1  Vrhunc / Vrhunc   0:2  0:2 III
 Vrhunc Gašper / Vrhunc Jernej    (14:21, 16:21)  (18:21, 17:21)
2  Pokeršnik / Boženk 2:0   2:0  I
 Pokeršnik Danijel / Boženk Tadej  (21:14, 21:16)    (21:15, 21:14)
3  Port / Markovič 2:0 0:2    II
 Port Urh / Markovič Borut  (21:18, 21:17)  (15:21, 14:21)  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Mokronog open 2017 - LESTVICA MOŠKI
 

VRSTNI RED

   1.  Wutzl / Fruehbauer  Wutzl Jorg Fruehbauer Simon
   2.  Pokeršnik / Boženk  Pokeršnik Danijel Boženk Tadej
   3.  Erpič / Kosmina  Erpič Grega Kosmina Martin
   4.  Silić / Đorđević  Silić Filip Đorđevič Ivan
   5.  Port / Markoivč  Port Urh Markovič Borut
     Beachteam Iplus  Krže Uroš Novak Iztok
     VC Portorož  Dulai Aleksander Grunwald Manuel
     Drobnič / Košenina  Drobnič Serger Košenina Alan
  9.  Vrhunc / Vrhunc  Vrhunc Gašper Vrhunc Jernej
     Zmvf primafo. adidas obj. nar.  Udrih Jaka Možič Rok
     ŠD Loka ŽBK I  Smrke Tom Vidmar Žiga
     Marovt / Erpič  Marovt Nejc Erpič Uroš
  13.  Mivka Mokronog  Renko David Slak Riossa Jaka
     Maraž / Hirci  Maraž Mark Hirci Gregor
  15.  Andreas  Pogorelec Jure Turk Andrej
     Pantera  Primec Matija Lobnik Matjaž
   17.  ŠD Ludus Eles  Tepić Aleksander Plahutnik Gašper