Odbojka
 
 
 
 
 
Mežica open 2017 - prijavljene ekipe
 

MOŠKI

Ekipa igralce 1 roj. reg. tč. igralec 2 roj. reg. tč.

neposredno na glavnem turnirju

 Sberbank Ljubljana  Pokeršnik Jan 1989   1285  Zemljak Nejc 1988   1285 2570
 Pokeršnik/Boženk  Pokeršnik Danijel 1984   630  Boženk Tadej 1990   630 1260
 Silić / Đorđević  Silić Filip 1990   540  Đorđević Ivan 1990   540 1080
 Plahutnik/Košenina  Plahutnik Gašper 1997   185  Košenina Alan 1996   825 1010

wild card

 Jerčić/Pribanić  Jerčić Marin 1996   510  Pribanić Josip 1995   220 730
 Marovt/Bošnjak  Marovt Nejc 1998   320  Bošnjak Črtomir 2000   325 645
 Bahč/Murauer  Bahc Anze 1990   0  Murauer Michael 1991   0 0
 Ajkendi  Ivartnik Jure 1986   0  Planinc Jan 1990   0 0

kvalifikacije

 VC Portorož  Dulai Aleksander 1997   245  Grunwald Manuel 2000   265 510
 Markovič/Port  Port Urh 1996   150  Markovič Borut 1994   170 320
 Vrhunc/Vrhunc  Vrhunc Gašper 1992   100  Vrhunc Jernej 1996   220 320
 Lednik/Mori  Mori Žiga 2000   93  Lednik Nace 1995   0 93
 Rainer/Čuk  Rainer Christian 1992   0  Čuk David 1992   90 90
 Poole  Poole Robert 1996   80  Poole Ryan 1998   80 80
 Bič plajers  Ramšak Vid 2001   31  Primik Luka 2001   54 54
 Golob/Šavc  Golob Peter Luka 1999   5  Šavc Peter 1995   0 5
 Ekipaodjučer  Prikeržnik Matej 1993   0  Stravnik Samo 1983   0 0
 Bitfit fitnes center  Prikeržnik Jernej 1989   0  Bogataj Žiga 1995   0 0
 Lombi/Kamara  Lombi Patrick 1996   0  Kamara Abu Bakarr 1996   0 0
 Maze/Ocepek  Maze Mark 1986   0  Ocepek Damir 1978   0 0

 

ŽENSKE

Ekipa igralce 1 roj. reg. tč. igralec 2 roj. reg. tč.

neposredno na glavnem turnirju

 Creditbit team  Jančar Tjaša 1995   700  Kotnik Tjaša 1992   700 1400
 Bečić/Radanović  Bečić Dina 1986   450  Radanović Sara 1996   450 900
 Free style  Kontrec Nina 1989   415  Pene Mojca 1989   415 830
 Deželak/Letnik  Deželak Mojca 1999   345  Letnik Liza 1999   345 690

wild card

 Skarlovnik/Pešić  Skarlovnik Ana 1990   305  Pešić Jelena 1985   305 610
 Lutter/Lakatos  Lutter Eszter 1990   125  Lakatos Eniko 1993   125 250
 Alves/Frühgauer  Obernosterer Maria 1977   0  Frühbauer Julia 1991   0 0
 Talijanke  Janet Zala 1987   0  Guggi Martina 1987   0 0

kvalifikacije

 Bulc/Zdešar  Bulc Katarina 2001   308  Zdešar Nina 2002   308 616
 Kersnik/Bevc  Kersnik Kaja 2000   273  Bevc Nika 2000   273 546
 Hand A1 team  Rapnik Elmina 1990   230  Turk Kaja 1994   235 465
 Fankhauser/Akmer  Fankhauser Daniela 1988   0  Almer Katharina 1988   460 460
 Žužek/Špoljarilč  Žužek Lana 2001   193  Špoljarič Zala 2002   193 386
 Kobilica/Rozman  Kobilca Taja 1999   203  Rozman Iza 1998   115 318
 Baron/Bukovec  Baron Bernarda 1988   115  Bukovec Tina 1990   115 230
 Seip/Weber  Saip Penelope 1991   75  Weber Sophie 1996   135 210