Odbojka
 
 
 
 
 
Mežica open 2017 - kvalifikacije moški
 
 

SKUPINA "A"

1 2 3

M

1  VC Portorož   2:0 2:0 I.
 Dulai Aleksander / Grunwald Manuel   (15:12, 15:7) (15:06, 15:08)
2  Bič players 0:2   2:0 II.
 Ramšak Vid / Primik Luka (12:15, 7:15)   (15:9, 15:10)
3  Maze/Ocepek 0:2 0:2   III.
 Maze Mark / Ocepek Damir (6;15, 8:15) (9:15, 10:15)  
  
 

SKUPINA "B"

1 2 3

M

1  Markovič/Port   2:0 2:0 I.
 Port Urh / Markovič Borut   (19:17, 16:14) (15:07, 15:08)
2  Rainer/Čuk 0:2   2:1 II.
 Rainer Christian / Čuk David (17:19, 14:16)   (14:16, 15:13, 12:5)
3  Bitfit fitnes center 0:2 1:2   III.
 Prikeržnik Jernej / Bogataj Žiga (07:15, 08:15) (16:14, 13:15, 5:12)  
  
 

SKUPINA "C"

1 2 3

M

1  Poole   2:0 2:0 I.
 Poole Robert / Poole Ryan   (15:9, 15:8) (15:10, 15:07)
2  Lednik/Mori 0:2   2:1 III.
 Mori Žiga / Lednik Nace (9:15, 8:15)   (10:15, 15:13, 12:7)
3  Ekipaodjučer 0:2 2:1   II.
 Prikeržnik Matej / Stravnik Samo (10:15, 07:15) (15:10, 13:!5, 7:12)  
  
 

SKUPINA "D"

1 2 3

M

1  Lobmi/Kamara   0:2 2:0 II.
 Lombi Patrick / Kamara Abu Bakarr   (10:15, 10:15) (17:15, 15:07)
2  Vrhunc/Vrhunc 2:0   2:0 I.
 Vrhunc Gašper / Vrhunc Jernej (15:10, 15:10)   (15:5, 15:9)
3  Golob Šavc 0:2 0:2   III.
 Golob Peter Luka / Šavc Peter (15:17, 07:15) (5:15, 9:15)  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Mežica 2017 - kvalifikacije rezultati
 
t. sk. ura igr.  ekipa 1 ekipa 2 rezultat čas
M1 C  9:00 1  Lednik/Mori : Ekipaodjučer 1:2 (15:10, 13:15, 07:12) 40'
M2 A  9:00  2  Rainer/Čuk : Bitfit fitnes center 2:1 (14:16, 15:13, 12:05) 40'
M3 B   1  Bič player : Maze/Ocepek 2:0 (14:09, 15:10) 20'
M4 D   2  VrhCunc/Vrhunc : Golob/Šavc 2:0 (15:05, 15:09) 18'
M5 A   2  VC Portorož : Bič player 2:0 (15:12, 15:07) 21'
M6 B   2  Markovič/Port : Rainer/Čuk 2:0 (19:17, 16:14) 34'
M7 C   2  Poole : Lednik/Mori 2:0 (15:09, 15:08) 20'
M8 D   2  Lobmi/Kamara : Vrhunc/Vrhunc 0:2 (10:15, 10:15) 22'
M9 A   2  Maze/Ocepek : VC Portorož 0:2 (06:15, 08:15) 17'
M10 B   2  Bitfit fitnes center : Markovič/Port 0:2 (07:15, 06:15) 20'
M11 C   2  Ekipaodjučer : Poole 0:2 (10:15, 07:15) 25'
M12 D   2  Golob/Šavc : Lombi/Kamara 0:2 (15:17, 07:15) 22'