Odbojka
 
 
 
 
 
EKIPE
 
   

 

urejena registracija    
     

MOŠKI

Ekipa igralce 1 roj. reg. tč. igralec 2 roj. reg. tč.
 Sberbank LJ  Pokeršnik Jan  1989   1110,0  Zemljak Nejc  1988   1110,0 2220,0
 Drobnič/Košenina  Drobnič Sergej  1995    515,0  Košenina Alan  1996    635,0  1150,0
 Pokeršnik/Boženk  Pokeršnik Danijel  1984    380,0  Boženk Tadej  1990    380,0  760,0
 ZMVF primafoto adidas  Možič Rok  2002    261,0  Udrih Jaka  2001    261,0  522,0
 VC Portorož  Dulai Aleksander  1997    175,0  Grunwald Manuel  2000    200,0  375,0
 Marovt/Bošnjak  Marovt Nejc  1998    160,0  Bošnjak Črtomir  2000    165,0  325,0
 WildCard                  
 Vid&Jerry  Potočnik Jernej  1981    160,0  Jakopin Vid  1988    160,0  320,0
 Bogožalec / Grut  Bogožalec Aljoša  1989    0,0  Grut Andrej  1984    0,0  0,0
 Kvalifikacije                  
 Erpič / Kosmina  Erpič Grega  1991    145,0  Kosmina Martin  1991    145,0  290,0
 Beachteam Iplus  Krže Uroš  1977    130,0  Novak Iztok  1985    130,0  260,0
 ŠD Ludus Eles  Tepić Aleksander  1998    115,0  Plahutnik Gašper  1997    115,0  230,0
 ŠD Loka ŽBK I  Smrke Tom  1992    120,0  Valenčič Martin  1999    105,0  225,0
 Markovič / Port  Port Urh  1996    80,0  Markovič Borut  1994    100,0  180,0
 Rotar / Podobnik  Rotar Bor Jese  1999    75,0  Podobnik Teo  1999    75,0  150,0
 Žižmund / Pernuš  Žižmund Aljoša  1999    65,0  Pernuš Gregor  1999    65,0  130,0
 Maraž / Marušič  Maraž Mark  1996    100,0  Marušič Blaž  1996    0,0  100,0
 Cestnik / Marovt  Cestnik Goran  1974    0,0  Marovt Anže  2001    86,0  86,0
 Bistrica team  Videčnik Matic  1993   40,0  Akrap Niko  1989    40,0  80,0
 Pantera  Primec Matija  1994    25,0  Lobnik Matjaž  1996    25,0  50,0
 ŠD Loka ŽBK II  Vidmar Žiga  1994    40,0  Smrke Sašo  1994    10,0  50,0
 Erpič / Berk  Berk Matevž  1979    0,0  Erpič Uroš  1996    50,0  50,0
 Ludi Gri  Mihelčič Gregor  1998    20,0  Gornik Aljaž  1998    10,0  30,0
 Esse  Kegljevič Aleš  1986    0,0  Paljhan Žiga  1993    0,0  0,0
 11:6 team  Žavbi Jurij  1993    0,0  Ribič Aleksander  1991    0,0  0,0
 Limeni  Pucnik Luka  1992    0,0  Kukuljan Teo  1994    0,0  0,0
    

 

ŽENSKE

Ekipa igralce 1 roj. reg. tč. igralec 2 roj. reg. tč.
 Creditbit team  Jančar Tjaša  1995 450,0  Kotnik Tjaša  1992   450,0 900,0
 Vzajemna  Lovšin Tajda  1998  330,0  Morgan Špela  1999    330,0  660,0
 Ludwig  Fabjan Katarina  1997    60,0  Lovšn Nina  1995    465,0  525,0
 Free style  Kontrec Nina  1989    255,0  Pene Mojca  1989    255,0  510,0
 Deželak / Letnik  Deželak Mojca  1999    215,0  Letnik Liza  1999    215,0  430,0
 Kersnik / Bevc  Kersnik Kaja  2000    203,0  Bevc Nika  2000    203,0  406,0
 WildCard                  
 Skarlovnik / Pešić  Skarlovnik Ana  1990    85,0  Pešić Jelena  1985    85,0  170,0
 Snedec / Tilinger  Snedec Natalija  1992    0,0  Tilinger Neja  1991    0,0  0,0
 Kvalifikacije                  
 Bulc / Zdešar  Bulc Katarina  2001    186,0  Zdešar Nina  2002    186,0 372,0
 Žužek / Špoljarič  Žužek Lana  2001    143,0  Špoljarič Zala  2002    143,0 286,0
 Kobilca / Rozman  Kobilca Taja  1999    173,0  Rozman Iza  1998    75,0 248,0
 Hand A1 team  Turk Kaja  1994    105,0  Rapnik Elmina  1990    100,0 205,0
 Deja / Lana  Benussi Amedea  2002    102,0  Pavlovič Lana  2002    102,0 204,0
 Niki  Hrovat Nika  1998    90,0  Benedik Bevc Nika  1998    90,0 180,0
 Baron / Bukovec  Baron Bernarda  1988    75,0  Bukovec Tina  1990    75,0 150,0
 Dostal / Torkar  Dostal Isa  1999    55,0  Torkar Ana  2000    55,0 110,0
 Morgan / Susman  Morgan Urška  2000    98,0  Susman Eva  2000    10,0 108,0
 Double trouble  Omovšek Klara  1990    35,0  Žagar Tjaša  1990    35,0  70,0