Končni vrstni red - FANTJE | Končni vrstni red - DEKLETA | |||||
1. | Bračko Rok / Zajc Žan | 1. | Iza Zbičajnik / Maja Marolt | |||
2. | Nik Matko / Aljaž Vodovnik | 2. | Umnik Hana / Lapajne Taja | |||
3. | Nejc Suhadolnik / Mohor Travnik | 3. | Ira Kadunc / Asja Šen | |||
4. | Niko Kovačič / Anej Selak | 4. | Zala Jakše / Nika Košiček | |||
5. | Rus Luka / Kržič Janž Janez | 5. | Bošeska Lara / Muršak Sara | |||
David Pajnkiher / Gašper Longar | Nina Belovič / Lara Kastelic | |||||
Primož Jeklin / Dorijan Donaj Magašič | Zoja Kalar / Rima Posedel | |||||
Grega Okroglič / Klemen Karnel | Karin Frank / Arlen Pobega | |||||
9. | Blaž Zupančič / Jernej Pucelj | 9. | Tija Dvojmoč / Eva Mezek | |||
10. | Vasja Jeklin / Benjamin Mugerli | Živa Šalej / Lara Jelen | ||||
Jan Planinšek / Nel Hovnik-Ržen | Poznajalšek Neja / Gorjup Ula | |||||
Dernovšek Nik / Prevorčnik Jaka | Lara Longar / Eva Nahtigal Lavrič | |||||
13. | Blaž Korenč / Mark Mramor | 13. | Juni Mislej / Lea Nabergoj | |||
Cestnik Kimi / Hribernik Žiga | Tija Šketa-Rozman / Anja Puckmeister | |||||
Okorn Miha / Marovt Luka | Javornik Živa / Topič Tina | |||||
Gašper Longar / Urban Pečjak | Maruša Pavkovič / Ema Smalič | |||||
17. | Cestnik Jaka / Hribernik Jan | Noemi Cristini / Diana Muič | ||||
Pavlin Tjaž / Šluga Maks | 18. | Tina Bengez / Taja Natek | ||||
Rok Drobnič / Jure Kalan | Jarnovič Tiana / Pleteršek Kaja | |||||
20. | Špenger Domen / Ranc Vid | Maša Blatnik / Urša Godec | ||||
Kosanc Miha / Karadža Pevc Matevž | Čižman Neja / Šinkovec Dora | |||||
Erazem Jakše / Žiga Kokalj | 22. | Lin Kranjc / Tia Jeršan | ||||
23. | Hozjan Zaž / Golc Mark | Manca Nahtigal / Enja Tonkli | ||||
Jančič Jan Karl / Šarko Marcel | Teja Tršinar / Serena Vrhovnik | |||||
25. | Kordež Žiga / Ferce Gregor | 25. | Živa Romih / Gaja Pirjevec | |||
Krt Timotej / Blaževič Luka | Meral Cvitanovič / Patricija Toplek | |||||
27. | Žolnir Žiga / Elikan Gaj | Pia Krajcar / Kaja Marton | ||||
Škrinjarič Miha / Verhovnik Anže | Šiftar Mija / Jarc Neža | |||||
29. | Babnik Gašper / Koncilija Maj | 29. | Neža Kamnik / Eva Šart | |||
Ifko Maja / Sitar Neža | ||||||
31. | Jana Kaligarič / Megan Jazič | |||||
Aurora Dilica / Ajla Bečirović | ||||||
Naja Šalamun / Urška Cikač | ||||||
Mihelič Manca / Brenčič Rosa | ||||||
Beganovič Sarah / Peklaj Sara | ||||||
36. | Kristina Muhovič / Lara Lah | |||||
37. | Assia Memić / Mia Chanel Salomon | |||||
Lana Sarjaš / Eva Čiček | ||||||
Ajda Hozjan / Laura Horvat | ||||||
Nika Magdič / Eva Vajs | ||||||
Štern Anamari / Kordič Zamljen Nika | ||||||
42. | Kaja Veselko / Diana Mujić | |||||
Poznajelšek Inja / Hotič Tia | ||||||
44. | Lana Stubelj / Patricija Toplek | |||||
Naglič Ajda / Bochl Nika | ||||||
Nograšek Anja / Pivec Maja | ||||||
47. | Lana Stubelj / Gaja Trbižan | |||||
Daša Klanjšek / Taja Gradiščnik | ||||||
49. | Klara Gorjanc / Špela Rožmanc | |||||
Noemi Cristini / Danaja Praček | ||||||
Šejla Petrovič / Nina Jakomin | ||||||
Klea Marko / Lucija Colnarič | ||||||
Verk Katarina / Gajanovič Sanja | ||||||
54. | Lina Winkler / Taja Gradišnik | |||||
Zoja Voroš / Vita Belec | ||||||
Nela Škraban / Nina Rakar | ||||||
Ajda Pižorn / Katja Cvar | ||||||
Benja Šmauc / Eva Zidar | ||||||
Živa Potočnik / Alja Somrak | ||||||
Gornjec Hodnik Ajda / Kneževič Srna | ||||||
Margun Maša / Kenda Agata | ||||||
Črnuče / Ljubljana - 02.08. / 03.08.2018 |
dečki - U16 - 1/4 finale | ||||
Nejc Suhadolnik / Mohor Travnik | : Rus Luka / Kržič Janž Janez | 2:1 | (14:21, 21:10, 15:10) | |
David Pajnkiher / Gašper Longar | : Bračko Rok / Zajc Žan | 0:2 | (06:21, 09:21) | |
Primož Jeklin / Dorijan Donaj Magašič | : Nik Matko / Aljaž Vodovnik | 0:2 | (11:21, 13:21) | |
Grega Okroglič / Klemen Karnel | : Niko Kovačič / Anej Selak | 1:2 | (21:15, 13:21, 08:15) | |
deklice - U16 - 1/4 finale | ||||
Zala Jakše / Nika Košiček | : Bošeska Lara / Muršak Sara | 2:1 | (11:21, 21:12, 15:11) | |
Nina Belovič / Lara Kastelic | : Umnik Hana / Lapajne Taja | 0:2 | (14:21, 15:21) | |
Ira Kadunc / Asja Šen | : Zoja Kalar / Rima Posedel | 2:1 | (18:21, 22:20, 15:13) | |
Karin Frank / Arlen Pobega | : Iza Zbičajnik / Maja Marolt | 0:2 | (06:21, 13:21) | |
dečki - U16 - 1/2 finale | ||||
Nejc Suhadolnik / Mohor Travnik | : Bračko Rok / Zajc Žan | 0:2 | (13:21, 10:21) | |
Nik Matko / Aljaž Vodovnik | : Niko Kovačič / Anej Selak | 2:1 | (22:24, 22:20, 15:11) | |
deklice - U16 - 1/2 finale | ||||
Zala Jakše / Nika Košiček | : Umnik Hana / Lapajne Taja | 0:2 | (20:22, 11:21) | |
Ira Kadunc / Asja Šen | : Iza Zbičajnik / Maja Marolt | 0:2 | (17:21, 12:21) |
deklice - U16 - za 3.mesto | ||||
Zala Jakše / Nika Košiček | : Ira Kadunc / Asja Šen | 0:2 | (11:21, 07:21) | |
dečki - U16 - za 3. mesto | ||||
Niko Kovačič / Anej Selak | : Nejc Suhadolnik / Mohor Travnik | 0:2 | (13:21, 15:21) | |
deklice - U16 - finale | ||||
Umnik Hana / Lapajne Taja | : Iza Zbičajnik / Maja Marolt | 0:2 | (16:21, 16:21) | |
dečki - U16 - finale | ||||
Nik Matko / Aljaž Vodovnik | : Bračko Rok / Zajc Žan | 0:2 | (06:21, 12:21) | |
LOGATEC/PRIMORSKA REGIJA
2.6. | U16-LOGATEC | FANTJE DEKLETA | FOTOGALERIJA |
23.6. | U16-NOVA GORICA | FANTJE DEKLETA | FOTOGALERIJA |
VRSTNI RED | FANTJE DEKLETA |
ŠTAJERSKA/KOROŠKA/PREKMURSKA REGIJA
2.6. | U16 - BELTINCI | FANTJE DEKLETA | FOTOGALERIJA |
30.6. | U16 - BRASLOVČE | FANTJE DEKLETA | FOTOGALERIJA |
VRSTNI RED | FANTJE DEKLETA |
NOTRANJSKA/GORENJSKA REGIJA
9.6. | U16 - ŠENTVID | FANTJE DEKLETA | FOTOGALERIJA |
23.6. | U16 - PREDDVOR | FANTJE DEKLETA | FOTOGALERIJA |
VRSTNI RED | FANTJE DEKLETA |
DOLENJSKA REGIJA
9.6. | U16 - MOKRONOG | FANTJE DEKLETA | FOTOGALERIJA |
14.7. | U16 - ŽUŽEMBERK | FANTJE DEKLETA | FOTOGALERIJA |
VRSTNI RED | FANTJE DEKLETA |